WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for SSL Qualifiers Season 3 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for SSL Qualifiers Season 3 #

SSL Qualifiers Season 3 (unscheduled)

sOs has a 48.35% chance to win, going from 48.41% to 46.36% if they get 1st, or 50.33% if they don't.Rain has a 45.62% chance to win, going from 36.01% to 35.04% if they get 1st, or 36.81% if they don't.Life has a 44.85% chance to win, going from 33.43% to 32.68% if they get 1st, or 34.04% if they don't.Hydra has a 44.81% chance to win, going from 27.28% to 26.03% if they get 1st, or 28.3% if they don't.PartinG has a 43.51% chance to win, going from 29.03% to 28.65% if they get 1st, or 29.32% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
TY has a 43.32% chance to win, going from 27.62% to 27.46% if they get 1st, or 27.74% if they don't.Rogue has a 42.21% chance to win, going from 24.77% to 24.74% if they get 1st, or 24.79% if they don't.Maru has a 41.98% chance to win, going from 24.62% to 24.69% if they get 1st, or 24.56% if they don't.Zest has a 39.86% chance to win, going from 22.2% to 22.47% if they get 1st, or 22.02% if they don't.soO has a 39.74% chance to win, going from 63.78% to 57.29% if they get 1st, or 68.06% if they don't.ForGG has a 39.6% chance to win, going from 19.01% to 19.45% if they get 1st, or 18.72% if they don't.Trap has a 39.52% chance to win, going from 20.56% to 20.89% if they get 1st, or 20.34% if they don't.FanTaSy has a 39.13% chance to win, going from 18.8% to 19.32% if they get 1st, or 18.46% if they don't.Dear has a 38.93% chance to win, going from 18.65% to 19.12% if they get 1st, or 18.35% if they don't.Curious has a 38.53% chance to win, going from 17.33% to 17.87% if they get 1st, or 16.99% if they don't.ByuN has a 37.82% chance to win, going from 84.03% to 77.32% if they get 1st, or 88.11% if they don't.MMA has a 37.42% chance to win, going from 15.33% to 16.01% if they get 1st, or 14.93% if they don't.Solar has a 37.24% chance to win, going from 75.25% to 67.4% if they get 1st, or 79.9% if they don't.Dark has a 36.8% chance to win, going from 64.86% to 57.12% if they get 1st, or 69.36% if they don't.Reality has a 36.74% chance to win, going from 14.44% to 15.17% if they get 1st, or 14.01% if they don't.Bbyong has a 36.67% chance to win, going from 15.38% to 16.1% if they get 1st, or 14.97% if they don't.INnoVation has a 36.44% chance to win, going from 83.23% to 76.36% if they get 1st, or 87.16% if they don't.TRUE has a 36.36% chance to win, going from 14.5% to 15.22% if they get 1st, or 14.09% if they don't.herO has a 36.36% chance to win, going from 84.63% to 79.37% if they get 1st, or 87.64% if they don't.Classic has a 35.88% chance to win, going from 71.47% to 63.25% if they get 1st, or 76.07% if they don't.Polt has a 35.78% chance to win, going from 17.41% to 17.87% if they get 1st, or 17.15% if they don't.ByuL has a 34.41% chance to win, going from 50.7% to 43.86% if they get 1st, or 54.29% if they don't.Soulkey has a 33.04% chance to win, going from 44.24% to 37.62% if they get 1st, or 47.51% if they don't.HyuN has a 32.03% chance to win, going from 8.43% to 9.28% if they get 1st, or 8.03% if they don't.Jaedong has a 31.93% chance to win, going from 12.45% to 13.1% if they get 1st, or 12.14% if they don't.Flash has a 30.95% chance to win, going from 7.28% to 8.15% if they get 1st, or 6.88% if they don't.Leenock has a 30.89% chance to win, going from 7.46% to 8.31% if they get 1st, or 7.08% if they don't.Stats has a 30.64% chance to win, going from 47.87% to 39.91% if they get 1st, or 51.39% if they don't.TaeJa has a 28.97% chance to win, going from 5.73% to 6.54% if they get 1st, or 5.41% if they don't.Losira has a 28.88% chance to win, going from 5.4% to 6.17% if they get 1st, or 5.09% if they don't.Hurricane has a 28.87% chance to win, going from 25.03% to 21.21% if they get 1st, or 26.59% if they don't.Sacsri has a 28.65% chance to win, going from 5.29% to 6.06% if they get 1st, or 4.98% if they don't.Bomber has a 28.63% chance to win, going from 5.39% to 6.2% if they get 1st, or 5.07% if they don't.GuMiho has a 28.61% chance to win, going from 5.62% to 6.45% if they get 1st, or 5.29% if they don't.MyuNgSiK has a 28.51% chance to win, going from 37.59% to 34.1% if they get 1st, or 38.98% if they don't.DongRaeGu has a 27.91% chance to win, going from 4.83% to 5.57% if they get 1st, or 4.54% if they don't.aLive has a 27.01% chance to win, going from 21.05% to 17.93% if they get 1st, or 22.21% if they don't.Trust has a 26.51% chance to win, going from 18.57% to 15.89% if they get 1st, or 19.53% if they don't.Patience has a 25.55% chance to win, going from 17.19% to 14.43% if they get 1st, or 18.13% if they don't.Dream has a 25.38% chance to win, going from 3.77% to 4.51% if they get 1st, or 3.52% if they don't.Impact has a 24.95% chance to win, going from 3.1% to 3.75% if they get 1st, or 2.89% if they don't.First has a 24.71% chance to win, going from 3.14% to 3.8% if they get 1st, or 2.92% if they don't.Cure has a 24.32% chance to win, going from 2.99% to 3.66% if they get 1st, or 2.79% if they don't.Armani has a 23.74% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 3.39% if they get 1st, or 2.54% if they don't.Apocalypse has a 23.38% chance to win, going from 2.4% to 2.97% if they get 1st, or 2.22% if they don't.Super has a 23.05% chance to win, going from 2.42% to 2.98% if they get 1st, or 2.26% if they don't.MC has a 22.75% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 2.69% if they get 1st, or 2.01% if they don't.Ryung has a 22.3% chance to win, going from 2.05% to 2.58% if they get 1st, or 1.9% if they don't.StarDust has a 21.41% chance to win, going from 5.48% to 6.25% if they get 1st, or 5.27% if they don't.Sora has a 21.05% chance to win, going from 1.67% to 2.11% if they get 1st, or 1.55% if they don't.RagnaroK has a 20.81% chance to win, going from 8.48% to 7.31% if they get 1st, or 8.79% if they don't.viOLet has a 20.59% chance to win, going from 4.65% to 5.4% if they get 1st, or 4.45% if they don't.Journey has a 19.99% chance to win, going from 1.44% to 1.89% if they get 1st, or 1.32% if they don't.DeParture has a 19.76% chance to win, going from 1.41% to 1.85% if they get 1st, or 1.3% if they don't.jjakji has a 19.38% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 1.75% if they get 1st, or 1.21% if they don't.Seed has a 19.1% chance to win, going from 1.16% to 1.53% if they get 1st, or 1.08% if they don't.Symbol has a 18.99% chance to win, going from 1.09% to 1.45% if they get 1st, or 1.01% if they don't.Bunny has a 18.73% chance to win, going from 1.19% to 1.59% if they get 1st, or 1.1% if they don't.Pigbaby has a 17.55% chance to win, going from 0.94% to 1.27% if they get 1st, or 0.87% if they don't.Creator has a 16.94% chance to win, going from 0.76% to 1.05% if they get 1st, or 0.7% if they don't.Arthur has a 16.38% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 0.99% if they get 1st, or 0.65% if they don't.Sorry has a 16.3% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 0.89% if they get 1st, or 0.58% if they don't.HerO has a 15.63% chance to win, going from 0.57% to 0.79% if they get 1st, or 0.53% if they don't.Forte has a 15.33% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 0.74% if they get 1st, or 0.47% if they don't.KeeN has a 15.3% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 0.71% if they get 1st, or 0.45% if they don't.Hack has a 15.07% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.67% if they get 1st, or 0.42% if they don't.Pet has a 14.79% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.68% if they get 1st, or 0.42% if they don't.SuperNova has a 14.73% chance to win, going from 0.43% to 0.63% if they get 1st, or 0.39% if they don't.Heart has a 14.52% chance to win, going from 0.41% to 0.61% if they get 1st, or 0.38% if they don't.sKyHigh has a 14.28% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.56% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.BrAvO has a 14.06% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.58% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.YoDa has a 14.01% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.54% if they get 1st, or 0.35% if they don't.eMotion has a 13.66% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.54% if they get 1st, or 0.34% if they don't.Spear has a 12.42% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 0.36% if they get 1st, or 0.22% if they don't.Blaze has a 11.72% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.29% if they get 1st, or 0.17% if they don't.Stork has a 11.13% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.26% if they get 1st, or 0.15% if they don't.SpeeD has a 10.86% chance to win, going from 0.15% to 0.25% if they get 1st, or 0.14% if they don't.Hush has a 10.26% chance to win, going from 0.11% to 0.18% if they get 1st, or 0.1% if they don't.Sleep has a 7.69% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.06% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.BBoongBBoong has a 7.43% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.06% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.TOP has a 7.37% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.07% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Alicia has a 7.17% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.06% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Check has a 7.14% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.06% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Center has a 7.06% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.05% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Zoun has a 6.9% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.06% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Miso has a 5.45% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.03% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CranK has a 5.38% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.03% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Billowy has a 4.95% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.02% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TheStC has a 3.29% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Gamja has a 2.68% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.horror has a 2.54% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.VINES has a 2.08% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lucky has a 1.85% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Nerchio has a 1.68% chance to win, going from 7.58% to 10.04% if they get 1st, or 7.53% if they don't.MarineLorD has a 1.52% chance to win, going from 8.24% to 10.52% if they get 1st, or 8.2% if they don't.And 59 more probable winners.

Placements Table for SSL Qualifiers Season 3 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
herO84.63%79.37%
ByuN84.03%77.32%
INnoVation83.23%76.36%
Solar75.25%67.4%
Classic71.47%63.25%
Dark64.86%57.12%
soO63.78%57.29%
ByuL50.7%43.86%
sOs48.41%46.36%
Stats47.87%39.91%
Soulkey44.24%37.62%
MyuNgSiK37.59%34.1%
Rain36.01%35.04%
Life33.43%32.68%
PartinG29.03%28.65%
TY27.62%27.46%
Hydra27.28%26.03%
Hurricane25.03%21.21%
Rogue24.77%24.74%
Maru24.62%24.69%
Zest22.2%22.47%
aLive21.05%17.93%
Trap20.56%20.89%
ForGG19.01%19.45%
FanTaSy18.8%19.32%
Dear18.65%19.12%
Trust18.57%15.89%
Polt17.41%17.87%
Curious17.33%17.87%
Patience17.19%14.43%
Bbyong15.38%16.1%
MMA15.33%16.01%

Players for SSL Qualifiers Season 3 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#