WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for WCS Qualifiers Season 1 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for WCS Qualifiers Season 1 #

WCS Qualifiers Season 1 (unscheduled)

MaSa, Serral, HeRoMaRinE, Happy, and Petraeus must win this tournament!Sen has a 45.12% chance to win, going from 2.43% to 4.87% if they get 1st, or 0.42% if they don't.Has has a 43.43% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 2.78% if they get 1st, or 0.2% if they don't.Ian has a 38.64% chance to win, going from 0.29% to 0.7% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.iAsonu has a 27.14% chance to win, going from 2.08% to 6.62% if they get 1st, or 0.38% if they don't.TooDming has a 26.23% chance to win, going from 1.23% to 4.11% if they get 1st, or 0.2% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
Pigeon has a 25.89% chance to win, going from 1.36% to 4.61% if they get 1st, or 0.23% if they don't.MacSed has a 24.58% chance to win, going from 0.67% to 2.44% if they get 1st, or 0.1% if they don't.Jim has a 24.52% chance to win, going from 0.64% to 2.33% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.XiGua has a 23.37% chance to win, going from 0.29% to 1.13% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Jieshi has a 22.15% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.77% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Ein has a 21.25% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.75% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.XY has a 20.22% chance to win, going from 0.09% to 0.41% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.MajOr has a 16.13% chance to win, going from 3.61% to 18.01% if they get 1st, or 0.84% if they don't.Kelazhur has a 15.94% chance to win, going from 2.64% to 13.67% if they get 1st, or 0.55% if they don't.Hydra has a 15.21% chance to win, going from 27.28% to 74.42% if they get 1st, or 18.83% if they don't.Polt has a 15.13% chance to win, going from 17.41% to 60.93% if they get 1st, or 9.65% if they don't.neeb has a 14.96% chance to win, going from 6.17% to 31.27% if they get 1st, or 1.75% if they don't.Jaedong has a 14.91% chance to win, going from 12.45% to 48.11% if they get 1st, or 6.2% if they don't.MaSa has a 14.67% chance to win, going from 3.75% to 20.45% if they get 1st, or 0.88% if they don't.StarDust has a 14.46% chance to win, going from 5.48% to 25.99% if they get 1st, or 2.01% if they don't.puCK has a 14.34% chance to win, going from 2.51% to 14.29% if they get 1st, or 0.54% if they don't.viOLet has a 14.26% chance to win, going from 4.65% to 22.87% if they get 1st, or 1.62% if they don't.Scarlett has a 14.18% chance to win, going from 1.99% to 11.65% if they get 1st, or 0.4% if they don't.Bails has a 14.08% chance to win, going from 1.65% to 9.74% if they get 1st, or 0.32% if they don't.qxc has a 14.06% chance to win, going from 1.64% to 9.77% if they get 1st, or 0.31% if they don't.JonSnow has a 13.7% chance to win, going from 1.21% to 7.47% if they get 1st, or 0.21% if they don't.Intense has a 13.64% chance to win, going from 0.97% to 6.1% if they get 1st, or 0.16% if they don't.Kane has a 13.32% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 4.61% if they get 1st, or 0.12% if they don't.Semper has a 13.26% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 4.14% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.Cham has a 13.12% chance to win, going from 0.08% to 0.54% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.HuK has a 13.11% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 3.37% if they get 1st, or 0.08% if they don't.Hitman has a 13.05% chance to win, going from 0.54% to 3.63% if they get 1st, or 0.08% if they don't.JimRising has a 12.99% chance to win, going from 0.08% to 0.59% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CatZ has a 12.96% chance to win, going from 0.09% to 0.66% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.MarineLorD has a 12.94% chance to win, going from 8.24% to 42.93% if they get 1st, or 3.08% if they don't.Nerchio has a 12.9% chance to win, going from 7.58% to 39.71% if they get 1st, or 2.82% if they don't.Moosegills has a 12.81% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 3.33% if they get 1st, or 0.07% if they don't.Astrea has a 12.79% chance to win, going from 0.44% to 3.05% if they get 1st, or 0.06% if they don't.ShoWTimE has a 12.72% chance to win, going from 6.1% to 33.58% if they get 1st, or 2.09% if they don't.State has a 12.7% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 2.53% if they get 1st, or 0.05% if they don't.Xenocider has a 12.68% chance to win, going from 0.34% to 2.37% if they get 1st, or 0.05% if they don't.Snute has a 12.59% chance to win, going from 4.44% to 25.89% if they get 1st, or 1.36% if they don't.KoNtiNuE has a 12.55% chance to win, going from 0.3% to 2.15% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.NaNiwa has a 12.49% chance to win, going from 4.4% to 25.63% if they get 1st, or 1.37% if they don't.Serral has a 12.41% chance to win, going from 3.29% to 20.06% if they get 1st, or 0.91% if they don't.HeRoMaRinE has a 12.4% chance to win, going from 3.52% to 21.46% if they get 1st, or 0.98% if they don't.Happy has a 12.34% chance to win, going from 3.25% to 20.04% if they get 1st, or 0.88% if they don't.Bly has a 12.33% chance to win, going from 2.75% to 17.16% if they get 1st, or 0.72% if they don't.Arium has a 12.3% chance to win, going from 0.27% to 1.94% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.FireCake has a 12.27% chance to win, going from 2.66% to 16.7% if they get 1st, or 0.69% if they don't.Lilbow has a 12.23% chance to win, going from 3.01% to 18.69% if they get 1st, or 0.82% if they don't.Believe has a 12.22% chance to win, going from 0.21% to 1.53% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Bunny has a 12.15% chance to win, going from 2.48% to 15.91% if they get 1st, or 0.63% if they don't.PtitDrogo has a 12.14% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 17.42% if they get 1st, or 0.71% if they don't.uThermal has a 12.03% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 14.19% if they get 1st, or 0.53% if they don't.Beastyqt has a 12.01% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 14.23% if they get 1st, or 0.53% if they don't.Zanster has a 11.97% chance to win, going from 1.72% to 11.46% if they get 1st, or 0.39% if they don't.Elazer has a 11.87% chance to win, going from 1.52% to 10.29% if they get 1st, or 0.34% if they don't.TargA has a 11.78% chance to win, going from 1.43% to 9.75% if they get 1st, or 0.32% if they don't.PiLiPiLi has a 11.76% chance to win, going from 1.55% to 10.56% if they get 1st, or 0.35% if they don't.Rail has a 11.76% chance to win, going from 1.68% to 11.37% if they get 1st, or 0.38% if they don't.MaNa has a 11.73% chance to win, going from 1.54% to 10.48% if they get 1st, or 0.35% if they don't.SortOf has a 11.66% chance to win, going from 1.2% to 8.35% if they get 1st, or 0.25% if they don't.NoRegreT has a 11.65% chance to win, going from 0.13% to 1.03% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.GunGFuBanDa has a 11.55% chance to win, going from 1.29% to 9.01% if they get 1st, or 0.28% if they don't.JonnyREcco has a 11.46% chance to win, going from 0.9% to 6.5% if they get 1st, or 0.18% if they don't.TLO has a 11.45% chance to win, going from 0.9% to 6.52% if they get 1st, or 0.18% if they don't.Ret has a 11.37% chance to win, going from 0.82% to 6.02% if they get 1st, or 0.15% if they don't.Kas has a 11.31% chance to win, going from 0.93% to 6.81% if they get 1st, or 0.18% if they don't.Boombox has a 11.22% chance to win, going from 0.82% to 6.05% if they get 1st, or 0.16% if they don't.elfi has a 11.21% chance to win, going from 0.84% to 6.22% if they get 1st, or 0.17% if they don't.Drunkenboi has a 11.11% chance to win, going from 0.1% to 0.82% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Namshar has a 11.03% chance to win, going from 0.59% to 4.51% if they get 1st, or 0.1% if they don't.Ourk has a 11.02% chance to win, going from 0.62% to 4.72% if they get 1st, or 0.11% if they don't.Petraeus has a 10.99% chance to win, going from 3.65% to 25.28% if they get 1st, or 0.97% if they don't.Harstem has a 10.95% chance to win, going from 0.62% to 4.7% if they get 1st, or 0.11% if they don't.Starbuck has a 10.95% chance to win, going from 0.5% to 3.87% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.Bioice has a 10.86% chance to win, going from 0.08% to 0.67% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lambo has a 10.8% chance to win, going from 0.45% to 3.5% if they get 1st, or 0.08% if they don't.Welmu has a 10.77% chance to win, going from 0.52% to 4.05% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.DmC has a 10.74% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 4.04% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.souL has a 10.71% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 3.7% if they get 1st, or 0.08% if they don't.DeMusliM has a 10.68% chance to win, going from 0.45% to 3.55% if they get 1st, or 0.07% if they don't.Trace has a 10.62% chance to win, going from 0.06% to 0.48% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.PiG has a 10.57% chance to win, going from 1.37% to 10.61% if they get 1st, or 0.27% if they don't.hendralisk has a 10.53% chance to win, going from 0.05% to 0.44% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.NightEnD has a 10.47% chance to win, going from 0.38% to 3.07% if they get 1st, or 0.06% if they don't.Jig has a 10.44% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.35% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Strange has a 10.43% chance to win, going from 0.35% to 2.85% if they get 1st, or 0.05% if they don't.TheWeakness has a 10.37% chance to win, going from 0.33% to 2.73% if they get 1st, or 0.05% if they don't.Stephano has a 10.37% chance to win, going from 0.26% to 2.18% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.EJK has a 10.33% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.38% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Tefel has a 10.27% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 2.02% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Revolver has a 10.22% chance to win, going from 0.22% to 1.86% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.PsiOniC has a 10.18% chance to win, going from 0.27% to 2.27% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.Guru has a 10.12% chance to win, going from 0.2% to 1.75% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Krr has a 10.11% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 2.09% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.fraer has a 10.11% chance to win, going from 0.25% to 2.17% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.LiveZerg has a 9.92% chance to win, going from 0.16% to 1.45% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.DnS has a 9.92% chance to win, going from 0.21% to 1.85% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.And 1537 more probable winners.

Placements Table for WCS Qualifiers Season 1 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
Hydra27.28%74.42%
Polt17.41%60.93%
Jaedong12.45%48.11%
MarineLorD8.24%42.93%
Nerchio7.58%39.71%
neeb6.17%31.27%
ShoWTimE6.1%33.58%
StarDust5.48%25.99%
viOLet4.65%22.87%
Snute4.44%25.89%
NaNiwa4.4%25.63%
MaSa3.75%20.45%
Petraeus3.65%25.28%
MajOr3.61%18.01%
HeRoMaRinE3.52%21.46%
Serral3.29%20.06%
Happy3.25%20.04%
Lilbow3.01%18.69%
Bly2.75%17.16%
PtitDrogo2.74%17.42%
FireCake2.66%16.7%
Kelazhur2.64%13.67%
puCK2.51%14.29%
Bunny2.48%15.91%
Sen2.43%4.87%
Beastyqt2.17%14.23%
uThermal2.17%14.19%
iAsonu2.08%6.62%
Scarlett1.99%11.65%
Zanster1.72%11.46%
Rail1.68%11.37%
Bails1.65%9.74%

Players for WCS Qualifiers Season 1 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#