WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for WCS Premier Season 3 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for WCS Premier Season 3 #

WCS Premier Season 3 (unscheduled)

Happy, Serral, Lilbow, Kelazhur, PtitDrogo, Bly, FireCake, Bunny, puCK, uThermal, Beastyqt, iAsonu, Scarlett, Zanster, Rail, qxc, Bails, PiLiPiLi, MaNa, and Elazer must win this tournament!Hydra has a 6.61% chance to win, going from 27.28% to 90.89% if they get 1st, or 22.78% if they don't.MarineLorD has a 5.11% chance to win, going from 8.24% to 61.13% if they get 1st, or 5.39% if they don't.Polt has a 5.03% chance to win, going from 17.41% to 84.66% if they get 1st, or 13.84% if they don't.Nerchio has a 4.41% chance to win, going from 7.58% to 61.18% if they get 1st, or 5.1% if they don't.ShoWTimE has a 3.52% chance to win, going from 6.1% to 57.51% if they get 1st, or 4.22% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
neeb has a 3.37% chance to win, going from 6.17% to 55.54% if they get 1st, or 4.45% if they don't.Jaedong has a 3.26% chance to win, going from 12.45% to 80.34% if they get 1st, or 10.16% if they don't.NaNiwa has a 2.54% chance to win, going from 4.4% to 52.45% if they get 1st, or 3.14% if they don't.Snute has a 2.51% chance to win, going from 4.44% to 52.24% if they get 1st, or 3.21% if they don't.MajOr has a 2.17% chance to win, going from 3.61% to 45.31% if they get 1st, or 2.69% if they don't.MaSa has a 2.09% chance to win, going from 3.75% to 48.05% if they get 1st, or 2.8% if they don't.HeRoMaRinE has a 2.07% chance to win, going from 3.52% to 48.42% if they get 1st, or 2.57% if they don't.Petraeus has a 1.99% chance to win, going from 3.65% to 51.1% if they get 1st, or 2.68% if they don't.Happy has a 1.92% chance to win, going from 3.25% to 47.47% if they get 1st, or 2.38% if they don't.Serral has a 1.84% chance to win, going from 3.29% to 48.13% if they get 1st, or 2.45% if they don't.Lilbow has a 1.72% chance to win, going from 3.01% to 47.35% if they get 1st, or 2.24% if they don't.Kelazhur has a 1.62% chance to win, going from 2.64% to 41.58% if they get 1st, or 2.01% if they don't.PtitDrogo has a 1.59% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 45.99% if they get 1st, or 2.04% if they don't.StarDust has a 1.58% chance to win, going from 5.48% to 67.61% if they get 1st, or 4.48% if they don't.Bly has a 1.55% chance to win, going from 2.75% to 46.37% if they get 1st, or 2.07% if they don't.FireCake has a 1.5% chance to win, going from 2.66% to 45.78% if they get 1st, or 2.01% if they don't.Bunny has a 1.46% chance to win, going from 2.48% to 44.27% if they get 1st, or 1.86% if they don't.puCK has a 1.4% chance to win, going from 2.51% to 43.34% if they get 1st, or 1.93% if they don't.viOLet has a 1.3% chance to win, going from 4.65% to 65.2% if they get 1st, or 3.85% if they don't.uThermal has a 1.29% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 42.47% if they get 1st, or 1.64% if they don't.Beastyqt has a 1.29% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 42.64% if they get 1st, or 1.64% if they don't.Sen has a 1.27% chance to win, going from 2.43% to 37.79% if they get 1st, or 1.97% if they don't.iAsonu has a 1.18% chance to win, going from 2.08% to 36.43% if they get 1st, or 1.67% if they don't.Scarlett has a 1.08% chance to win, going from 1.99% to 41.45% if they get 1st, or 1.56% if they don't.Zanster has a 1.01% chance to win, going from 1.72% to 40.04% if they get 1st, or 1.33% if they don't.Rail has a 0.99% chance to win, going from 1.68% to 39.81% if they get 1st, or 1.29% if they don't.qxc has a 0.96% chance to win, going from 1.64% to 38.87% if they get 1st, or 1.28% if they don't.Bails has a 0.95% chance to win, going from 1.65% to 39.22% if they get 1st, or 1.29% if they don't.PiLiPiLi has a 0.91% chance to win, going from 1.55% to 39.21% if they get 1st, or 1.2% if they don't.MaNa has a 0.91% chance to win, going from 1.54% to 39.45% if they get 1st, or 1.19% if they don't.Elazer has a 0.89% chance to win, going from 1.52% to 39.05% if they get 1st, or 1.18% if they don't.TargA has a 0.85% chance to win, going from 1.43% to 38.85% if they get 1st, or 1.11% if they don't.Pigeon has a 0.82% chance to win, going from 1.36% to 32.59% if they get 1st, or 1.1% if they don't.PiG has a 0.81% chance to win, going from 1.37% to 38.64% if they get 1st, or 1.06% if they don't.Has has a 0.79% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 31.43% if they get 1st, or 1.08% if they don't.GunGFuBanDa has a 0.77% chance to win, going from 1.29% to 37.13% if they get 1st, or 1.01% if they don't.TooDming has a 0.76% chance to win, going from 1.23% to 31.33% if they get 1st, or 0.99% if they don't.SortOf has a 0.72% chance to win, going from 1.2% to 36.75% if they get 1st, or 0.94% if they don't.JonSnow has a 0.69% chance to win, going from 1.21% to 35.89% if they get 1st, or 0.97% if they don't.Intense has a 0.61% chance to win, going from 0.97% to 32.53% if they get 1st, or 0.78% if they don't.Kas has a 0.59% chance to win, going from 0.93% to 33.6% if they get 1st, or 0.74% if they don't.TLO has a 0.55% chance to win, going from 0.9% to 34.04% if they get 1st, or 0.72% if they don't.JonnyREcco has a 0.54% chance to win, going from 0.9% to 33.88% if they get 1st, or 0.72% if they don't.elfi has a 0.53% chance to win, going from 0.84% to 33.1% if they get 1st, or 0.67% if they don't.Boombox has a 0.51% chance to win, going from 0.82% to 32.63% if they get 1st, or 0.66% if they don't.Ret has a 0.5% chance to win, going from 0.82% to 33.05% if they get 1st, or 0.66% if they don't.MacSed has a 0.46% chance to win, going from 0.67% to 26.42% if they get 1st, or 0.55% if they don't.Jim has a 0.44% chance to win, going from 0.64% to 25.95% if they get 1st, or 0.53% if they don't.Kane has a 0.44% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 31.22% if they get 1st, or 0.58% if they don't.Seither has a 0.41% chance to win, going from 0.65% to 31.28% if they get 1st, or 0.52% if they don't.Semper has a 0.41% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 29.1% if they get 1st, or 0.51% if they don't.Ourk has a 0.41% chance to win, going from 0.62% to 30.85% if they get 1st, or 0.5% if they don't.Harstem has a 0.4% chance to win, going from 0.62% to 30.03% if they get 1st, or 0.5% if they don't.Namshar has a 0.37% chance to win, going from 0.59% to 29.76% if they get 1st, or 0.48% if they don't.iaguz has a 0.36% chance to win, going from 0.53% to 28.6% if they get 1st, or 0.42% if they don't.Hitman has a 0.36% chance to win, going from 0.54% to 28.47% if they get 1st, or 0.44% if they don't.HuK has a 0.34% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 27.85% if they get 1st, or 0.41% if they don't.Welmu has a 0.34% chance to win, going from 0.52% to 29.34% if they get 1st, or 0.42% if they don't.DmC has a 0.34% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 28.39% if they get 1st, or 0.42% if they don't.Starbuck has a 0.33% chance to win, going from 0.5% to 28.75% if they get 1st, or 0.41% if they don't.souL has a 0.32% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 27.38% if they get 1st, or 0.38% if they don't.DeMusliM has a 0.31% chance to win, going from 0.45% to 27.2% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.Moosegills has a 0.31% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 27.93% if they get 1st, or 0.4% if they don't.Astrea has a 0.3% chance to win, going from 0.44% to 26.74% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.Lambo has a 0.29% chance to win, going from 0.45% to 28.12% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.

Placements Table for WCS Premier Season 3 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently8th4th2nd1st
Hydra27.28%56.06%63.69%72.95%90.89%
Polt17.41%42.5%50.23%60.47%84.66%
Jaedong12.45%34.43%42.19%52.8%80.34%
MarineLorD8.24%61.13%
Nerchio7.58%61.18%
neeb6.17%55.54%
ShoWTimE6.1%57.51%
StarDust5.48%67.61%
viOLet4.65%65.2%
Snute4.44%52.24%
NaNiwa4.4%52.45%
MaSa3.75%48.05%
Petraeus3.65%51.1%
MajOr3.61%45.31%
HeRoMaRinE3.52%48.42%
Serral3.29%48.13%
Happy3.25%47.47%
Lilbow3.01%47.35%
Bly2.75%46.37%
PtitDrogo2.74%45.99%
FireCake2.66%45.78%
Kelazhur2.64%41.58%
puCK2.51%43.34%
Bunny2.48%44.27%
Sen2.43%37.79%
Beastyqt2.17%42.64%
uThermal2.17%42.47%
iAsonu2.08%36.43%
Scarlett1.99%41.45%
Zanster1.72%40.04%
Rail1.68%39.81%
Bails1.65%39.22%

Players for WCS Premier Season 3 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#