WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for GSL Code A Season 3 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for GSL Code A Season 3 #

GSL Code A Season 3 (unscheduled)

Solar has a 41.38% chance to win, going from 75.25% to 75.54% if they get 1st, or 75.04% if they don't.INnoVation has a 41.3% chance to win, going from 83.23% to 83.13% if they get 1st, or 83.29% if they don't.ByuN has a 41.19% chance to win, going from 84.03% to 83.51% if they get 1st, or 84.39% if they don't.sOs has a 41.04% chance to win, going from 48.41% to 47.38% if they get 1st, or 49.13% if they don't.soO has a 41.02% chance to win, going from 63.78% to 64.68% if they get 1st, or 63.16% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
Dark has a 40.95% chance to win, going from 64.86% to 66.15% if they get 1st, or 63.96% if they don't.Classic has a 40.92% chance to win, going from 71.47% to 72.44% if they get 1st, or 70.8% if they don't.herO has a 40.33% chance to win, going from 84.63% to 83.53% if they get 1st, or 85.38% if they don't.Rain has a 40.18% chance to win, going from 36.01% to 35.98% if they get 1st, or 36.02% if they don't.Life has a 40.01% chance to win, going from 33.43% to 33.65% if they get 1st, or 33.28% if they don't.TY has a 39.37% chance to win, going from 27.62% to 28.32% if they get 1st, or 27.17% if they don't.PartinG has a 39.34% chance to win, going from 29.03% to 29.5% if they get 1st, or 28.73% if they don't.ByuL has a 39.04% chance to win, going from 50.7% to 53.51% if they get 1st, or 48.9% if they don't.Rogue has a 38.8% chance to win, going from 24.77% to 25.53% if they get 1st, or 24.29% if they don't.Maru has a 38.48% chance to win, going from 24.62% to 25.64% if they get 1st, or 23.98% if they don't.Zest has a 37.32% chance to win, going from 22.2% to 23.18% if they get 1st, or 21.62% if they don't.ForGG has a 37.3% chance to win, going from 19.01% to 20.23% if they get 1st, or 18.29% if they don't.Soulkey has a 37.23% chance to win, going from 44.24% to 47.54% if they get 1st, or 42.28% if they don't.MyuNgSiK has a 36.9% chance to win, going from 37.59% to 39.77% if they get 1st, or 36.31% if they don't.Trap has a 36.87% chance to win, going from 20.56% to 21.87% if they get 1st, or 19.8% if they don't.FanTaSy has a 36.85% chance to win, going from 18.8% to 20.2% if they get 1st, or 17.98% if they don't.Dear has a 36.77% chance to win, going from 18.65% to 19.85% if they get 1st, or 17.96% if they don't.Stats has a 36.71% chance to win, going from 47.87% to 51.61% if they get 1st, or 45.7% if they don't.Curious has a 36.69% chance to win, going from 17.33% to 18.55% if they get 1st, or 16.62% if they don't.MMA has a 35.96% chance to win, going from 15.33% to 16.73% if they get 1st, or 14.55% if they don't.Reality has a 35.34% chance to win, going from 14.44% to 15.95% if they get 1st, or 13.61% if they don't.TRUE has a 35.23% chance to win, going from 14.5% to 15.95% if they get 1st, or 13.71% if they don't.Bbyong has a 35.13% chance to win, going from 15.38% to 17.05% if they get 1st, or 14.48% if they don't.Hurricane has a 32.81% chance to win, going from 25.03% to 28.99% if they get 1st, or 23.1% if they don't.HyuN has a 32.65% chance to win, going from 8.43% to 9.77% if they get 1st, or 7.78% if they don't.Flash has a 31.9% chance to win, going from 7.28% to 8.61% if they get 1st, or 6.65% if they don't.Leenock has a 31.8% chance to win, going from 7.46% to 8.81% if they get 1st, or 6.84% if they don't.aLive has a 31.01% chance to win, going from 21.05% to 25.23% if they get 1st, or 19.18% if they don't.Trust has a 30.73% chance to win, going from 18.57% to 22.37% if they get 1st, or 16.88% if they don't.Sacsri has a 30.49% chance to win, going from 5.29% to 6.39% if they get 1st, or 4.81% if they don't.Losira has a 30.49% chance to win, going from 5.4% to 6.55% if they get 1st, or 4.9% if they don't.TaeJa has a 30.37% chance to win, going from 5.73% to 7.02% if they get 1st, or 5.17% if they don't.Bomber has a 30.01% chance to win, going from 5.39% to 6.7% if they get 1st, or 4.83% if they don't.GuMiho has a 29.85% chance to win, going from 5.62% to 6.98% if they get 1st, or 5.05% if they don't.DongRaeGu has a 29.83% chance to win, going from 4.83% to 5.92% if they get 1st, or 4.36% if they don't.Patience has a 29.75% chance to win, going from 17.19% to 21.01% if they get 1st, or 15.57% if they don't.Impact has a 27.57% chance to win, going from 3.1% to 4.05% if they get 1st, or 2.75% if they don't.Dream has a 27.41% chance to win, going from 3.77% to 4.93% if they get 1st, or 3.33% if they don't.First has a 27.28% chance to win, going from 3.14% to 4.08% if they get 1st, or 2.78% if they don't.Cure has a 26.35% chance to win, going from 2.99% to 4.05% if they get 1st, or 2.62% if they don't.Armani has a 26.31% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 3.69% if they get 1st, or 2.4% if they don't.Apocalypse has a 26.08% chance to win, going from 2.4% to 3.23% if they get 1st, or 2.1% if they don't.Super has a 25.79% chance to win, going from 2.42% to 3.29% if they get 1st, or 2.12% if they don't.MC has a 25.26% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 2.99% if they get 1st, or 1.89% if they don't.RagnaroK has a 25.06% chance to win, going from 8.48% to 11.47% if they get 1st, or 7.48% if they don't.Ryung has a 24.8% chance to win, going from 2.05% to 2.88% if they get 1st, or 1.77% if they don't.Sora has a 24.26% chance to win, going from 1.67% to 2.35% if they get 1st, or 1.45% if they don't.DeParture has a 23.03% chance to win, going from 1.41% to 2.08% if they get 1st, or 1.21% if they don't.Journey has a 22.99% chance to win, going from 1.44% to 2.11% if they get 1st, or 1.23% if they don't.Symbol has a 22.58% chance to win, going from 1.09% to 1.62% if they get 1st, or 0.94% if they don't.Seed has a 22.48% chance to win, going from 1.16% to 1.74% if they get 1st, or 0.99% if they don't.jjakji has a 22.43% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 1.99% if they get 1st, or 1.12% if they don't.Bunny has a 21.62% chance to win, going from 1.19% to 1.84% if they get 1st, or 1.01% if they don't.Pigbaby has a 20.74% chance to win, going from 0.94% to 1.48% if they get 1st, or 0.8% if they don't.Creator has a 20.51% chance to win, going from 0.76% to 1.21% if they get 1st, or 0.64% if they don't.Sorry has a 19.67% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 1.03% if they get 1st, or 0.53% if they don't.Arthur has a 19.43% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 1.16% if they get 1st, or 0.6% if they don't.HerO has a 19.01% chance to win, going from 0.57% to 0.95% if they get 1st, or 0.48% if they don't.KeeN has a 18.82% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 0.84% if they get 1st, or 0.41% if they don't.Forte has a 18.46% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 0.91% if they get 1st, or 0.43% if they don't.Pet has a 18.43% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.78% if they get 1st, or 0.38% if they don't.Hack has a 18.29% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.81% if they get 1st, or 0.38% if they don't.SuperNova has a 18.04% chance to win, going from 0.43% to 0.76% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.Heart has a 17.88% chance to win, going from 0.41% to 0.75% if they get 1st, or 0.34% if they don't.sKyHigh has a 17.52% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.69% if they get 1st, or 0.32% if they don't.BrAvO has a 17.3% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.7% if they get 1st, or 0.32% if they don't.YoDa has a 17.19% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.68% if they get 1st, or 0.31% if they don't.eMotion has a 16.69% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.67% if they get 1st, or 0.31% if they don't.Spear has a 15.64% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 0.47% if they get 1st, or 0.2% if they don't.Blaze has a 15.26% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.37% if they get 1st, or 0.15% if they don't.Stork has a 14.49% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.33% if they get 1st, or 0.14% if they don't.SpeeD has a 14.04% chance to win, going from 0.15% to 0.32% if they get 1st, or 0.13% if they don't.Hush has a 13.76% chance to win, going from 0.11% to 0.23% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.Sleep has a 11.09% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.09% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.BBoongBBoong has a 10.68% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.09% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Alicia has a 10.11% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.08% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.TOP has a 10.09% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.09% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Center has a 9.87% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.08% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Check has a 9.83% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.09% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Zoun has a 9.7% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.08% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Miso has a 7.85% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Billowy has a 7.25% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.03% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CranK has a 7.2% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TheStC has a 5.19% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Gamja has a 4.16% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.horror has a 4.13% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lucky has a 2.63% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.VINES has a 2.51% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.LabyRinth has a 1.94% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.ScOrpiOn has a 1.51% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Choya has a 1.19% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Picasso has a 1.18% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Bang has a 1.16% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Dynamite has a 1.05% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.KellerMaN has a 1.05% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.And 50 more probable winners.

Placements Table for GSL Code A Season 3 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
herO84.63%83.53%
ByuN84.03%83.51%
INnoVation83.23%83.13%
Solar75.25%75.54%
Classic71.47%72.44%
Dark64.86%66.15%
soO63.78%64.68%
ByuL50.7%53.51%
sOs48.41%47.38%
Stats47.87%51.61%
Soulkey44.24%47.54%
MyuNgSiK37.59%39.77%
Rain36.01%35.98%
Life33.43%33.65%
PartinG29.03%29.5%
TY27.62%28.32%
Hurricane25.03%28.99%
Rogue24.77%25.53%
Maru24.62%25.64%
Zest22.2%23.18%
aLive21.05%25.23%
Trap20.56%21.87%
ForGG19.01%20.23%
FanTaSy18.8%20.2%
Dear18.65%19.85%
Trust18.57%22.37%
Curious17.33%18.55%
Patience17.19%21.01%
Bbyong15.38%17.05%
MMA15.33%16.73%
TRUE14.5%15.95%
Reality14.44%15.95%

Players for GSL Code A Season 3 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#