WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for GSL Qualifiers Season 3 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for GSL Qualifiers Season 3 #

GSL Qualifiers Season 3 (unscheduled)

Flash has a 28.97% chance to win, going from 7.28% to 3.53% if they get 1st, or 8.81% if they don't.TaeJa has a 28.83% chance to win, going from 5.73% to 2.72% if they get 1st, or 6.95% if they don't.aLive has a 28.79% chance to win, going from 21.05% to 15.8% if they get 1st, or 23.18% if they don't.Bomber has a 28.78% chance to win, going from 5.39% to 2.57% if they get 1st, or 6.54% if they don't.Sacsri has a 28.74% chance to win, going from 5.29% to 2.4% if they get 1st, or 6.46% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
HyuN has a 28.74% chance to win, going from 8.43% to 4.11% if they get 1st, or 10.17% if they don't.Losira has a 28.73% chance to win, going from 5.4% to 2.48% if they get 1st, or 6.58% if they don't.Leenock has a 28.68% chance to win, going from 7.46% to 3.6% if they get 1st, or 9.01% if they don't.DongRaeGu has a 28.66% chance to win, going from 4.83% to 2.18% if they get 1st, or 5.89% if they don't.GuMiho has a 28.65% chance to win, going from 5.62% to 2.74% if they get 1st, or 6.78% if they don't.Trust has a 28.59% chance to win, going from 18.57% to 13.37% if they get 1st, or 20.65% if they don't.Hurricane has a 28.55% chance to win, going from 25.03% to 18.57% if they get 1st, or 27.62% if they don't.Reality has a 28.49% chance to win, going from 14.44% to 7.66% if they get 1st, or 17.14% if they don't.Patience has a 28.45% chance to win, going from 17.19% to 12.65% if they get 1st, or 18.99% if they don't.MMA has a 28.44% chance to win, going from 15.33% to 8.07% if they get 1st, or 18.22% if they don't.Impact has a 28.3% chance to win, going from 3.1% to 1.37% if they get 1st, or 3.79% if they don't.TRUE has a 28.3% chance to win, going from 14.5% to 7.58% if they get 1st, or 17.23% if they don't.Bbyong has a 28.28% chance to win, going from 15.38% to 8.34% if they get 1st, or 18.16% if they don't.Dream has a 28.14% chance to win, going from 3.77% to 1.77% if they get 1st, or 4.56% if they don't.Apocalypse has a 28.11% chance to win, going from 2.4% to 1.06% if they get 1st, or 2.92% if they don't.FanTaSy has a 28.08% chance to win, going from 18.8% to 10.36% if they get 1st, or 22.09% if they don't.First has a 28.08% chance to win, going from 3.14% to 1.39% if they get 1st, or 3.82% if they don't.Curious has a 28.05% chance to win, going from 17.33% to 9.17% if they get 1st, or 20.51% if they don't.ForGG has a 28.04% chance to win, going from 19.01% to 10.35% if they get 1st, or 22.39% if they don't.Cure has a 27.95% chance to win, going from 2.99% to 1.41% if they get 1st, or 3.61% if they don't.Armani has a 27.88% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 1.22% if they get 1st, or 3.33% if they don't.Dear has a 27.86% chance to win, going from 18.65% to 10.03% if they get 1st, or 21.98% if they don't.Stats has a 27.77% chance to win, going from 47.87% to 38.63% if they get 1st, or 51.43% if they don't.Soulkey has a 27.64% chance to win, going from 44.24% to 34.36% if they get 1st, or 48.01% if they don't.Trap has a 27.63% chance to win, going from 20.56% to 11.37% if they get 1st, or 24.07% if they don't.Super has a 27.62% chance to win, going from 2.42% to 1.06% if they get 1st, or 2.95% if they don't.Ryung has a 27.52% chance to win, going from 2.05% to 0.92% if they get 1st, or 2.48% if they don't.RagnaroK has a 27.5% chance to win, going from 8.48% to 6.16% if they get 1st, or 9.36% if they don't.Maru has a 27.44% chance to win, going from 24.62% to 14.01% if they get 1st, or 28.63% if they don't.Zest has a 27.4% chance to win, going from 22.2% to 12.14% if they get 1st, or 25.99% if they don't.MC has a 27.31% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 0.94% if they get 1st, or 2.62% if they don't.Sora has a 27.19% chance to win, going from 1.67% to 0.7% if they get 1st, or 2.03% if they don't.Rogue has a 27.18% chance to win, going from 24.77% to 13.85% if they get 1st, or 28.85% if they don't.ByuL has a 27.11% chance to win, going from 50.7% to 39.59% if they get 1st, or 54.83% if they don't.TY has a 26.99% chance to win, going from 27.62% to 15.77% if they get 1st, or 31.99% if they don't.Journey has a 26.94% chance to win, going from 1.44% to 0.63% if they get 1st, or 1.73% if they don't.DeParture has a 26.76% chance to win, going from 1.41% to 0.62% if they get 1st, or 1.7% if they don't.Symbol has a 26.69% chance to win, going from 1.09% to 0.46% if they get 1st, or 1.32% if they don't.jjakji has a 26.63% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 0.58% if they get 1st, or 1.58% if they don't.PartinG has a 26.58% chance to win, going from 29.03% to 16.65% if they get 1st, or 33.52% if they don't.Seed has a 26.49% chance to win, going from 1.16% to 0.49% if they get 1st, or 1.41% if they don't.Bunny has a 26.16% chance to win, going from 1.19% to 0.52% if they get 1st, or 1.43% if they don't.Life has a 26.08% chance to win, going from 33.43% to 19.8% if they get 1st, or 38.24% if they don't.Rain has a 25.65% chance to win, going from 36.01% to 21.6% if they get 1st, or 40.97% if they don't.Creator has a 25.57% chance to win, going from 0.76% to 0.31% if they get 1st, or 0.91% if they don't.Pigbaby has a 25.53% chance to win, going from 0.94% to 0.4% if they get 1st, or 1.12% if they don't.Sorry has a 25.46% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 0.26% if they get 1st, or 0.76% if they don't.Dark has a 25.08% chance to win, going from 64.86% to 52.76% if they get 1st, or 68.91% if they don't.KeeN has a 25.01% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 0.2% if they get 1st, or 0.59% if they don't.Arthur has a 24.8% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 0.29% if they get 1st, or 0.84% if they don't.HerO has a 24.69% chance to win, going from 0.57% to 0.23% if they get 1st, or 0.68% if they don't.soO has a 24.69% chance to win, going from 63.78% to 50.61% if they get 1st, or 68.1% if they don't.Forte has a 24.67% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 0.22% if they get 1st, or 0.61% if they don't.Pet has a 24.57% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.19% if they get 1st, or 0.54% if they don't.Hack has a 24.57% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.2% if they get 1st, or 0.54% if they don't.SuperNova has a 24.48% chance to win, going from 0.43% to 0.18% if they get 1st, or 0.51% if they don't.Heart has a 24.38% chance to win, going from 0.41% to 0.18% if they get 1st, or 0.49% if they don't.Classic has a 24.33% chance to win, going from 71.47% to 59.98% if they get 1st, or 75.17% if they don't.sKyHigh has a 24.16% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.16% if they get 1st, or 0.46% if they don't.BrAvO has a 23.96% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.17% if they get 1st, or 0.46% if they don't.sOs has a 23.89% chance to win, going from 48.41% to 31.34% if they get 1st, or 53.77% if they don't.YoDa has a 23.88% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.16% if they get 1st, or 0.44% if they don't.Solar has a 23.13% chance to win, going from 75.25% to 63.42% if they get 1st, or 78.81% if they don't.eMotion has a 23.1% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.16% if they get 1st, or 0.43% if they don't.Spear has a 22.83% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 0.1% if they get 1st, or 0.28% if they don't.Blaze has a 22.36% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.07% if they get 1st, or 0.22% if they don't.Stork has a 21.69% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.07% if they get 1st, or 0.19% if they don't.INnoVation has a 21.67% chance to win, going from 83.23% to 72.83% if they get 1st, or 86.1% if they don't.SpeeD has a 21.59% chance to win, going from 0.15% to 0.06% if they get 1st, or 0.18% if they don't.Hush has a 21.22% chance to win, going from 0.11% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.13% if they don't.ByuN has a 20.85% chance to win, going from 84.03% to 73.32% if they get 1st, or 86.85% if they don't.Sleep has a 19.09% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.BBoongBBoong has a 18.63% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.TOP has a 18.05% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.Center has a 17.91% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Alicia has a 17.87% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.Check has a 17.53% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.Zoun has a 17.38% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.MyuNgSiK has a 16.47% chance to win, going from 37.59% to 24.85% if they get 1st, or 40.1% if they don't.Miso has a 15.66% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Billowy has a 14.63% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CranK has a 14.27% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TheStC has a 12.16% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.herO has a 11.38% chance to win, going from 84.63% to 70.37% if they get 1st, or 86.47% if they don't.Gamja has a 10.38% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.horror has a 10.34% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lucky has a 7.18% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.VINES has a 6.7% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.LabyRinth has a 5.89% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.ScOrpiOn has a 4.88% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Bang has a 4.11% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Choya has a 4.03% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Picasso has a 3.99% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Dynamite has a 3.83% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Mamuri has a 3.69% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.And 65 more probable winners.

Placements Table for GSL Qualifiers Season 3 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
herO84.63%70.37%
ByuN84.03%73.32%
INnoVation83.23%72.83%
Solar75.25%63.42%
Classic71.47%59.98%
Dark64.86%52.76%
soO63.78%50.61%
ByuL50.7%39.59%
sOs48.41%31.34%
Stats47.87%38.63%
Soulkey44.24%34.36%
MyuNgSiK37.59%24.85%
Rain36.01%21.6%
Life33.43%19.8%
PartinG29.03%16.65%
TY27.62%15.77%
Hurricane25.03%18.57%
Rogue24.77%13.85%
Maru24.62%14.01%
Zest22.2%12.14%
aLive21.05%15.8%
Trap20.56%11.37%
ForGG19.01%10.35%
FanTaSy18.8%10.36%
Dear18.65%10.03%
Trust18.57%13.37%
Curious17.33%9.17%
Patience17.19%12.65%
Bbyong15.38%8.34%
MMA15.33%8.07%
TRUE14.5%7.58%
Reality14.44%7.66%

Players for GSL Qualifiers Season 3 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#