WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for SSL Qualifiers Season 2 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for SSL Qualifiers Season 2 #

SSL Qualifiers Season 2 (unscheduled)

sOs has a 59.96% chance to win, going from 48.41% to 54.19% if they get 1st, or 39.75% if they don't.Rain has a 54.16% chance to win, going from 36.01% to 42.26% if they get 1st, or 28.62% if they don't.Life has a 52.74% chance to win, going from 33.43% to 39.71% if they get 1st, or 26.42% if they don't.Hydra has a 52.47% chance to win, going from 27.28% to 32.26% if they get 1st, or 21.79% if they don't.PartinG has a 50.44% chance to win, going from 29.03% to 35.24% if they get 1st, or 22.71% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
TY has a 49.92% chance to win, going from 27.62% to 33.64% if they get 1st, or 21.62% if they don't.Rogue has a 48.34% chance to win, going from 24.77% to 30.75% if they get 1st, or 19.17% if they don't.Maru has a 47.83% chance to win, going from 24.62% to 30.59% if they get 1st, or 19.14% if they don't.Zest has a 44.84% chance to win, going from 22.2% to 28.48% if they get 1st, or 17.1% if they don't.Trap has a 44.45% chance to win, going from 20.56% to 26.6% if they get 1st, or 15.72% if they don't.ForGG has a 44.42% chance to win, going from 19.01% to 24.52% if they get 1st, or 14.61% if they don't.FanTaSy has a 43.72% chance to win, going from 18.8% to 24.5% if they get 1st, or 14.37% if they don't.Dear has a 43.62% chance to win, going from 18.65% to 24.37% if they get 1st, or 14.23% if they don't.Curious has a 42.98% chance to win, going from 17.33% to 22.86% if they get 1st, or 13.16% if they don't.MMA has a 41.42% chance to win, going from 15.33% to 20.5% if they get 1st, or 11.68% if they don't.Reality has a 40.53% chance to win, going from 14.44% to 19.66% if they get 1st, or 10.88% if they don't.Bbyong has a 40.35% chance to win, going from 15.38% to 20.89% if they get 1st, or 11.66% if they don't.TRUE has a 39.98% chance to win, going from 14.5% to 19.89% if they get 1st, or 10.92% if they don't.Polt has a 39.17% chance to win, going from 17.41% to 21.29% if they get 1st, or 14.91% if they don't.HyuN has a 34.57% chance to win, going from 8.43% to 12.57% if they get 1st, or 6.25% if they don't.Jaedong has a 34.34% chance to win, going from 12.45% to 15.93% if they get 1st, or 10.62% if they don't.Flash has a 33.23% chance to win, going from 7.28% to 10.99% if they get 1st, or 5.43% if they don't.Leenock has a 33.07% chance to win, going from 7.46% to 11.4% if they get 1st, or 5.52% if they don't.soO has a 32.85% chance to win, going from 63.78% to 57.52% if they get 1st, or 66.84% if they don't.Losira has a 30.84% chance to win, going from 5.4% to 8.63% if they get 1st, or 3.96% if they don't.TaeJa has a 30.81% chance to win, going from 5.73% to 9.12% if they get 1st, or 4.23% if they don't.Bomber has a 30.57% chance to win, going from 5.39% to 8.6% if they get 1st, or 3.98% if they don't.Sacsri has a 30.53% chance to win, going from 5.29% to 8.49% if they get 1st, or 3.89% if they don't.GuMiho has a 30.48% chance to win, going from 5.62% to 9.02% if they get 1st, or 4.13% if they don't.ByuN has a 29.74% chance to win, going from 84.03% to 76.94% if they get 1st, or 87.03% if they don't.DongRaeGu has a 29.65% chance to win, going from 4.83% to 7.93% if they get 1st, or 3.52% if they don't.Solar has a 28.26% chance to win, going from 75.25% to 65.94% if they get 1st, or 78.91% if they don't.Dream has a 26.57% chance to win, going from 3.77% to 6.53% if they get 1st, or 2.77% if they don't.Impact has a 26.27% chance to win, going from 3.1% to 5.46% if they get 1st, or 2.26% if they don't.First has a 25.93% chance to win, going from 3.14% to 5.55% if they get 1st, or 2.29% if they don't.Cure has a 25.61% chance to win, going from 2.99% to 5.35% if they get 1st, or 2.19% if they don't.Armani has a 24.86% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 4.99% if they get 1st, or 1.99% if they don't.Apocalypse has a 24.6% chance to win, going from 2.4% to 4.4% if they get 1st, or 1.74% if they don't.Dark has a 24.53% chance to win, going from 64.86% to 53.79% if they get 1st, or 68.45% if they don't.Soulkey has a 24.34% chance to win, going from 44.24% to 34.59% if they get 1st, or 47.34% if they don't.Super has a 24.06% chance to win, going from 2.42% to 4.5% if they get 1st, or 1.77% if they don't.MC has a 23.97% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 4.08% if they get 1st, or 1.56% if they don't.Ryung has a 23.43% chance to win, going from 2.05% to 3.86% if they get 1st, or 1.49% if they don't.herO has a 23.23% chance to win, going from 84.63% to 76.81% if they get 1st, or 87.01% if they don't.Classic has a 22.9% chance to win, going from 71.47% to 59.69% if they get 1st, or 74.97% if they don't.StarDust has a 22.36% chance to win, going from 5.48% to 7.46% if they get 1st, or 4.91% if they don't.Sora has a 21.96% chance to win, going from 1.67% to 3.3% if they get 1st, or 1.21% if they don't.viOLet has a 21.47% chance to win, going from 4.65% to 6.39% if they get 1st, or 4.17% if they don't.Hurricane has a 21.26% chance to win, going from 25.03% to 18.6% if they get 1st, or 26.77% if they don't.Journey has a 20.77% chance to win, going from 1.44% to 2.92% if they get 1st, or 1.05% if they don't.INnoVation has a 20.72% chance to win, going from 83.23% to 74.22% if they get 1st, or 85.58% if they don't.DeParture has a 20.46% chance to win, going from 1.41% to 2.92% if they get 1st, or 1.02% if they don't.jjakji has a 20.08% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 2.75% if they get 1st, or 0.95% if they don't.MyuNgSiK has a 19.92% chance to win, going from 37.59% to 29.74% if they get 1st, or 39.54% if they don't.ByuL has a 19.81% chance to win, going from 50.7% to 39.17% if they get 1st, or 53.55% if they don't.Symbol has a 19.81% chance to win, going from 1.09% to 2.33% if they get 1st, or 0.79% if they don't.Seed has a 19.8% chance to win, going from 1.16% to 2.47% if they get 1st, or 0.84% if they don't.aLive has a 19.71% chance to win, going from 21.05% to 15.24% if they get 1st, or 22.48% if they don't.Bunny has a 19.28% chance to win, going from 1.19% to 2.54% if they get 1st, or 0.87% if they don't.Patience has a 19.02% chance to win, going from 17.19% to 12.44% if they get 1st, or 18.3% if they don't.Trust has a 18.59% chance to win, going from 18.57% to 13.87% if they get 1st, or 19.64% if they don't.Pigbaby has a 18.02% chance to win, going from 0.94% to 2.13% if they get 1st, or 0.68% if they don't.Creator has a 17.52% chance to win, going from 0.76% to 1.73% if they get 1st, or 0.55% if they don't.Stats has a 17.33% chance to win, going from 47.87% to 32.95% if they get 1st, or 51.01% if they don't.Arthur has a 16.95% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 1.67% if they get 1st, or 0.51% if they don't.Sorry has a 16.91% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 1.46% if they get 1st, or 0.46% if they don't.HerO has a 16.08% chance to win, going from 0.57% to 1.39% if they get 1st, or 0.41% if they don't.RagnaroK has a 16.04% chance to win, going from 8.48% to 6.4% if they get 1st, or 8.88% if they don't.KeeN has a 15.84% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 1.19% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.Forte has a 15.81% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 1.28% if they get 1st, or 0.37% if they don't.Hack has a 15.58% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 1.15% if they get 1st, or 0.33% if they don't.SuperNova has a 15.27% chance to win, going from 0.43% to 1.08% if they get 1st, or 0.31% if they don't.Pet has a 15.21% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 1.16% if they get 1st, or 0.33% if they don't.Heart has a 15.01% chance to win, going from 0.41% to 1.07% if they get 1st, or 0.3% if they don't.sKyHigh has a 14.75% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.99% if they get 1st, or 0.28% if they don't.BrAvO has a 14.5% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 1.02% if they get 1st, or 0.28% if they don't.YoDa has a 14.46% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.97% if they get 1st, or 0.27% if they don't.eMotion has a 14.02% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 1.02% if they get 1st, or 0.26% if they don't.Spear has a 12.8% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 0.68% if they get 1st, or 0.17% if they don't.Blaze has a 12.02% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.57% if they get 1st, or 0.14% if they don't.Stork has a 11.38% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.52% if they get 1st, or 0.12% if they don't.SpeeD has a 11.05% chance to win, going from 0.15% to 0.48% if they get 1st, or 0.11% if they don't.Hush has a 10.48% chance to win, going from 0.11% to 0.37% if they get 1st, or 0.08% if they don't.Sleep has a 7.92% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.15% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.BBoongBBoong has a 7.57% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.15% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.TOP has a 7.5% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.15% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Alicia has a 7.3% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.14% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Check has a 7.22% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.15% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Center has a 7.17% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.13% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Zoun has a 7.01% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.13% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Miso has a 5.56% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.07% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CranK has a 5.4% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.07% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Billowy has a 5.04% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.05% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TheStC has a 3.42% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Gamja has a 2.71% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.horror has a 2.58% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.VINES has a 2.13% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lucky has a 1.9% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Nerchio has a 1.69% chance to win, going from 7.58% to 12.85% if they get 1st, or 7.48% if they don't.MarineLorD has a 1.54% chance to win, going from 8.24% to 12.77% if they get 1st, or 8.17% if they don't.And 61 more probable winners.

Placements Table for SSL Qualifiers Season 2 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
herO84.63%76.81%
ByuN84.03%76.94%
INnoVation83.23%74.22%
Solar75.25%65.94%
Classic71.47%59.69%
Dark64.86%53.79%
soO63.78%57.52%
ByuL50.7%39.17%
sOs48.41%54.19%
Stats47.87%32.95%
Soulkey44.24%34.59%
MyuNgSiK37.59%29.74%
Rain36.01%42.26%
Life33.43%39.71%
PartinG29.03%35.24%
TY27.62%33.64%
Hydra27.28%32.26%
Hurricane25.03%18.6%
Rogue24.77%30.75%
Maru24.62%30.59%
Zest22.2%28.48%
aLive21.05%15.24%
Trap20.56%26.6%
ForGG19.01%24.52%
FanTaSy18.8%24.5%
Dear18.65%24.37%
Trust18.57%13.87%
Polt17.41%21.29%
Curious17.33%22.86%
Patience17.19%12.44%
Bbyong15.38%20.89%
MMA15.33%20.5%

Players for SSL Qualifiers Season 2 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#