WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for WCS Challenger Season 2 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for WCS Challenger Season 2 #

WCS Challenger Season 2 (unscheduled)

neeb, StarDust, viOLet, MarineLorD, Nerchio, ShoWTimE, Snute, NaNiwa, HeRoMaRinE, and Petraeus must win this tournament!Sen has a 51.9% chance to win, going from 2.43% to 4.59% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.Has has a 49.32% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 2.63% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.Ian has a 40.71% chance to win, going from 0.29% to 0.7% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.iAsonu has a 35.19% chance to win, going from 2.08% to 5.81% if they get 1st, or 0.05% if they don't.TooDming has a 33.01% chance to win, going from 1.23% to 3.67% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
Pigeon has a 31.94% chance to win, going from 1.36% to 4.21% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.MacSed has a 29.18% chance to win, going from 0.67% to 2.27% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Jim has a 28.94% chance to win, going from 0.64% to 2.18% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.XiGua has a 27.13% chance to win, going from 0.29% to 1.05% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.MajOr has a 25.02% chance to win, going from 3.61% to 14.18% if they get 1st, or 0.08% if they don't.Jieshi has a 24.54% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.76% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Ein has a 23.76% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.72% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Kelazhur has a 23.74% chance to win, going from 2.64% to 10.98% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.Hydra has a 23.48% chance to win, going from 27.28% to 71.27% if they get 1st, or 13.79% if they don't.Polt has a 22.91% chance to win, going from 17.41% to 57.17% if they get 1st, or 5.59% if they don't.neeb has a 21.68% chance to win, going from 6.17% to 27.42% if they get 1st, or 0.28% if they don't.XY has a 21.68% chance to win, going from 0.09% to 0.42% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Jaedong has a 21.44% chance to win, going from 12.45% to 45.43% if they get 1st, or 3.44% if they don't.MaSa has a 20.43% chance to win, going from 3.75% to 17.94% if they get 1st, or 0.1% if they don't.StarDust has a 19.7% chance to win, going from 5.48% to 24.43% if they get 1st, or 0.83% if they don't.puCK has a 19.38% chance to win, going from 2.51% to 12.68% if they get 1st, or 0.06% if they don't.viOLet has a 19.04% chance to win, going from 4.65% to 21.65% if they get 1st, or 0.65% if they don't.MarineLorD has a 18.95% chance to win, going from 8.24% to 41.1% if they get 1st, or 0.56% if they don't.Nerchio has a 18.71% chance to win, going from 7.58% to 38.03% if they get 1st, or 0.57% if they don't.Scarlett has a 18.61% chance to win, going from 1.99% to 10.53% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.qxc has a 18.42% chance to win, going from 1.64% to 8.76% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Bails has a 18.41% chance to win, going from 1.65% to 8.8% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.ShoWTimE has a 17.98% chance to win, going from 6.1% to 32.19% if they get 1st, or 0.38% if they don't.Snute has a 17.53% chance to win, going from 4.44% to 24.39% if they get 1st, or 0.2% if they don't.Intense has a 17.26% chance to win, going from 0.97% to 5.55% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.JonSnow has a 17.23% chance to win, going from 1.21% to 6.91% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.NaNiwa has a 17.13% chance to win, going from 4.4% to 24.62% if they get 1st, or 0.22% if they don't.Serral has a 16.81% chance to win, going from 3.29% to 18.94% if they get 1st, or 0.12% if they don't.HeRoMaRinE has a 16.79% chance to win, going from 3.52% to 20.36% if they get 1st, or 0.12% if they don't.Happy has a 16.65% chance to win, going from 3.25% to 18.99% if they get 1st, or 0.1% if they don't.Bly has a 16.44% chance to win, going from 2.75% to 16.27% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.Semper has a 16.37% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 3.81% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Kane has a 16.36% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 4.3% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.FireCake has a 16.33% chance to win, going from 2.66% to 15.84% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.Lilbow has a 16.26% chance to win, going from 3.01% to 17.96% if they get 1st, or 0.11% if they don't.Petraeus has a 16.14% chance to win, going from 3.65% to 21.83% if they get 1st, or 0.14% if they don't.PtitDrogo has a 16.05% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 16.62% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.Bunny has a 15.99% chance to win, going from 2.48% to 15.18% if they get 1st, or 0.07% if they don't.Hitman has a 15.9% chance to win, going from 0.54% to 3.37% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.HuK has a 15.88% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 3.16% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.uThermal has a 15.72% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 13.51% if they get 1st, or 0.05% if they don't.Beastyqt has a 15.64% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 13.6% if they get 1st, or 0.06% if they don't.Cham has a 15.55% chance to win, going from 0.08% to 0.5% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Zanster has a 15.43% chance to win, going from 1.72% to 10.91% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.JimRising has a 15.33% chance to win, going from 0.08% to 0.55% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Astrea has a 15.32% chance to win, going from 0.44% to 2.87% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Moosegills has a 15.25% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 3.16% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CatZ has a 15.24% chance to win, going from 0.09% to 0.61% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Elazer has a 15.16% chance to win, going from 1.52% to 9.84% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.State has a 15.07% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 2.4% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Xenocider has a 15.06% chance to win, going from 0.34% to 2.25% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TargA has a 14.99% chance to win, going from 1.43% to 9.34% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Rail has a 14.94% chance to win, going from 1.68% to 10.98% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.PiLiPiLi has a 14.89% chance to win, going from 1.55% to 10.2% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.MaNa has a 14.78% chance to win, going from 1.54% to 10.17% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.KoNtiNuE has a 14.74% chance to win, going from 0.3% to 2.05% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.PiG has a 14.6% chance to win, going from 1.37% to 9.2% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.SortOf has a 14.6% chance to win, going from 1.2% to 8.06% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.GunGFuBanDa has a 14.48% chance to win, going from 1.29% to 8.74% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Arium has a 14.36% chance to win, going from 0.27% to 1.86% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TLO has a 14.11% chance to win, going from 0.9% to 6.3% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.JonnyREcco has a 14.1% chance to win, going from 0.9% to 6.28% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Believe has a 14.07% chance to win, going from 0.21% to 1.48% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Ret has a 13.98% chance to win, going from 0.82% to 5.81% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Kas has a 13.85% chance to win, going from 0.93% to 6.65% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.elfi has a 13.59% chance to win, going from 0.84% to 6.12% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Boombox has a 13.52% chance to win, going from 0.82% to 5.96% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Namshar has a 13.28% chance to win, going from 0.59% to 4.38% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Ourk has a 13.14% chance to win, going from 0.62% to 4.66% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Harstem has a 13.04% chance to win, going from 0.62% to 4.66% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Starbuck has a 12.94% chance to win, going from 0.5% to 3.82% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.NoRegreT has a 12.86% chance to win, going from 0.13% to 1.02% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lambo has a 12.72% chance to win, going from 0.45% to 3.46% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.iaguz has a 12.61% chance to win, going from 0.53% to 4.13% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.DmC has a 12.6% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 4.02% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Welmu has a 12.59% chance to win, going from 0.52% to 4.05% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Seither has a 12.56% chance to win, going from 0.65% to 5.1% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.souL has a 12.55% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 3.67% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.DeMusliM has a 12.48% chance to win, going from 0.45% to 3.54% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Drunkenboi has a 12.29% chance to win, going from 0.1% to 0.81% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.NightEnD has a 12.06% chance to win, going from 0.38% to 3.1% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Strange has a 11.99% chance to win, going from 0.35% to 2.85% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TheWeakness has a 11.89% chance to win, going from 0.33% to 2.74% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Stephano has a 11.85% chance to win, going from 0.26% to 2.19% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Tefel has a 11.68% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 2.02% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Bioice has a 11.63% chance to win, going from 0.08% to 0.68% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Revolver has a 11.52% chance to win, going from 0.22% to 1.88% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.PsiOniC has a 11.46% chance to win, going from 0.27% to 2.31% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Trace has a 11.45% chance to win, going from 0.06% to 0.48% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.fraer has a 11.36% chance to win, going from 0.25% to 2.2% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Guru has a 11.36% chance to win, going from 0.2% to 1.77% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Krr has a 11.32% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 2.14% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Blysk has a 11.22% chance to win, going from 0.18% to 1.6% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Dayshi has a 11.08% chance to win, going from 0.21% to 1.84% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.hendralisk has a 11.07% chance to win, going from 0.05% to 0.45% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.And 1388 more probable winners.

Placements Table for WCS Challenger Season 2 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
Hydra27.28%71.27%
Polt17.41%57.17%
Jaedong12.45%45.43%
MarineLorD8.24%41.1%
Nerchio7.58%38.03%
neeb6.17%27.42%
ShoWTimE6.1%32.19%
StarDust5.48%24.43%
viOLet4.65%21.65%
Snute4.44%24.39%
NaNiwa4.4%24.62%
MaSa3.75%17.94%
Petraeus3.65%21.83%
MajOr3.61%14.18%
HeRoMaRinE3.52%20.36%
Serral3.29%18.94%
Happy3.25%18.99%
Lilbow3.01%17.96%
Bly2.75%16.27%
PtitDrogo2.74%16.62%
FireCake2.66%15.84%
Kelazhur2.64%10.98%
puCK2.51%12.68%
Bunny2.48%15.18%
Sen2.43%4.59%
Beastyqt2.17%13.6%
uThermal2.17%13.51%
iAsonu2.08%5.81%
Scarlett1.99%10.53%
Zanster1.72%10.91%
Rail1.68%10.98%
Bails1.65%8.8%

Players for WCS Challenger Season 2 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#