WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for GSL Code A Season 2 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for GSL Code A Season 2 #

GSL Code A Season 2 (unscheduled)

ByuN has a 41.36% chance to win, going from 84.03% to 85.98% if they get 1st, or 82.65% if they don't.INnoVation has a 41.12% chance to win, going from 83.23% to 85.51% if they get 1st, or 81.63% if they don't.MyuNgSiK has a 40.88% chance to win, going from 37.59% to 36.39% if they get 1st, or 38.42% if they don't.Solar has a 40.62% chance to win, going from 75.25% to 78.23% if they get 1st, or 73.21% if they don't.sOs has a 40.13% chance to win, going from 48.41% to 51.26% if they get 1st, or 46.5% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
soO has a 39.9% chance to win, going from 63.78% to 67.73% if they get 1st, or 61.16% if they don't.Classic has a 39.88% chance to win, going from 71.47% to 75.1% if they get 1st, or 69.06% if they don't.Dark has a 39.74% chance to win, going from 64.86% to 68.9% if they get 1st, or 62.19% if they don't.Rain has a 38.92% chance to win, going from 36.01% to 39.34% if they get 1st, or 33.88% if they don't.Life has a 38.66% chance to win, going from 33.43% to 36.77% if they get 1st, or 31.32% if they don't.herO has a 38.28% chance to win, going from 84.63% to 82.25% if they get 1st, or 86.11% if they don't.PartinG has a 37.92% chance to win, going from 29.03% to 32.37% if they get 1st, or 26.99% if they don't.TY has a 37.91% chance to win, going from 27.62% to 31.02% if they get 1st, or 25.54% if they don't.ByuL has a 37.57% chance to win, going from 50.7% to 56.25% if they get 1st, or 47.36% if they don't.Rogue has a 37.39% chance to win, going from 24.77% to 28.08% if they get 1st, or 22.79% if they don't.Maru has a 37.06% chance to win, going from 24.62% to 28.1% if they get 1st, or 22.57% if they don't.ForGG has a 35.93% chance to win, going from 19.01% to 22.27% if they get 1st, or 17.18% if they don't.Soulkey has a 35.84% chance to win, going from 44.24% to 50.09% if they get 1st, or 40.97% if they don't.Zest has a 35.8% chance to win, going from 22.2% to 25.69% if they get 1st, or 20.26% if they don't.Trap has a 35.57% chance to win, going from 20.56% to 24.12% if they get 1st, or 18.6% if they don't.FanTaSy has a 35.49% chance to win, going from 18.8% to 22.17% if they get 1st, or 16.94% if they don't.Dear has a 35.42% chance to win, going from 18.65% to 21.99% if they get 1st, or 16.82% if they don't.Curious has a 35.33% chance to win, going from 17.33% to 20.54% if they get 1st, or 15.57% if they don't.Stats has a 35.29% chance to win, going from 47.87% to 54.08% if they get 1st, or 44.49% if they don't.MMA has a 34.64% chance to win, going from 15.33% to 18.48% if they get 1st, or 13.67% if they don't.Reality has a 34.12% chance to win, going from 14.44% to 17.68% if they get 1st, or 12.76% if they don't.TRUE has a 33.97% chance to win, going from 14.5% to 17.72% if they get 1st, or 12.85% if they don't.Bbyong has a 33.81% chance to win, going from 15.38% to 18.81% if they get 1st, or 13.63% if they don't.Hurricane has a 31.77% chance to win, going from 25.03% to 30.85% if they get 1st, or 22.33% if they don't.HyuN has a 31.6% chance to win, going from 8.43% to 10.91% if they get 1st, or 7.28% if they don't.Flash has a 30.91% chance to win, going from 7.28% to 9.58% if they get 1st, or 6.24% if they don't.Leenock has a 30.83% chance to win, going from 7.46% to 9.81% if they get 1st, or 6.41% if they don't.aLive has a 30.09% chance to win, going from 21.05% to 26.81% if they get 1st, or 18.58% if they don't.Trust has a 29.85% chance to win, going from 18.57% to 23.99% if they get 1st, or 16.26% if they don't.Losira has a 29.69% chance to win, going from 5.4% to 7.34% if they get 1st, or 4.59% if they don't.Sacsri has a 29.65% chance to win, going from 5.29% to 7.14% if they get 1st, or 4.51% if they don't.TaeJa has a 29.48% chance to win, going from 5.73% to 7.82% if they get 1st, or 4.86% if they don't.Bomber has a 29.26% chance to win, going from 5.39% to 7.41% if they get 1st, or 4.56% if they don't.GuMiho has a 29.14% chance to win, going from 5.62% to 7.73% if they get 1st, or 4.76% if they don't.DongRaeGu has a 29.08% chance to win, going from 4.83% to 6.64% if they get 1st, or 4.08% if they don't.Patience has a 28.99% chance to win, going from 17.19% to 22.47% if they get 1st, or 15.03% if they don't.Impact has a 27.05% chance to win, going from 3.1% to 4.49% if they get 1st, or 2.59% if they don't.Dream has a 26.76% chance to win, going from 3.77% to 5.51% if they get 1st, or 3.14% if they don't.First has a 26.68% chance to win, going from 3.14% to 4.55% if they get 1st, or 2.62% if they don't.Cure has a 26.05% chance to win, going from 2.99% to 4.51% if they get 1st, or 2.47% if they don't.Armani has a 25.88% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 4.11% if they get 1st, or 2.26% if they don't.Apocalypse has a 25.77% chance to win, going from 2.4% to 3.62% if they get 1st, or 1.97% if they don't.Super has a 25.42% chance to win, going from 2.42% to 3.67% if they get 1st, or 1.99% if they don't.MC has a 25.05% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 3.34% if they get 1st, or 1.77% if they don't.RagnaroK has a 24.87% chance to win, going from 8.48% to 12.32% if they get 1st, or 7.21% if they don't.Ryung has a 24.63% chance to win, going from 2.05% to 3.23% if they get 1st, or 1.66% if they don't.Sora has a 24.04% chance to win, going from 1.67% to 2.63% if they get 1st, or 1.36% if they don't.Journey has a 22.98% chance to win, going from 1.44% to 2.37% if they get 1st, or 1.16% if they don't.DeParture has a 22.95% chance to win, going from 1.41% to 2.29% if they get 1st, or 1.15% if they don't.Symbol has a 22.64% chance to win, going from 1.09% to 1.81% if they get 1st, or 0.88% if they don't.Seed has a 22.45% chance to win, going from 1.16% to 1.92% if they get 1st, or 0.94% if they don't.jjakji has a 22.45% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 2.2% if they get 1st, or 1.06% if they don't.Bunny has a 21.72% chance to win, going from 1.19% to 2.03% if they get 1st, or 0.96% if they don't.Pigbaby has a 20.82% chance to win, going from 0.94% to 1.65% if they get 1st, or 0.75% if they don't.Creator has a 20.7% chance to win, going from 0.76% to 1.32% if they get 1st, or 0.61% if they don't.Sorry has a 19.99% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 1.16% if they get 1st, or 0.5% if they don't.Arthur has a 19.74% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 1.3% if they get 1st, or 0.56% if they don't.HerO has a 19.38% chance to win, going from 0.57% to 1.06% if they get 1st, or 0.45% if they don't.KeeN has a 19.22% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 0.92% if they get 1st, or 0.39% if they don't.Forte has a 18.91% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 0.98% if they get 1st, or 0.41% if they don't.Pet has a 18.87% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.87% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.Hack has a 18.77% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.89% if they get 1st, or 0.36% if they don't.SuperNova has a 18.5% chance to win, going from 0.43% to 0.82% if they get 1st, or 0.34% if they don't.Heart has a 18.37% chance to win, going from 0.41% to 0.81% if they get 1st, or 0.33% if they don't.sKyHigh has a 18.09% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.76% if they get 1st, or 0.31% if they don't.BrAvO has a 17.84% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.78% if they get 1st, or 0.3% if they don't.YoDa has a 17.76% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.74% if they get 1st, or 0.29% if they don't.eMotion has a 17.22% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.76% if they get 1st, or 0.29% if they don't.Spear has a 16.32% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 0.51% if they get 1st, or 0.19% if they don't.Blaze has a 15.92% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.4% if they get 1st, or 0.15% if they don't.Stork has a 15.16% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.36% if they get 1st, or 0.13% if they don't.SpeeD has a 14.79% chance to win, going from 0.15% to 0.34% if they get 1st, or 0.12% if they don't.Hush has a 14.5% chance to win, going from 0.11% to 0.25% if they get 1st, or 0.09% if they don't.Sleep has a 12.07% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.1% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.BBoongBBoong has a 11.66% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.09% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.TOP has a 11.1% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.09% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Alicia has a 11.05% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.09% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Center has a 10.91% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.08% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Check has a 10.8% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.09% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Zoun has a 10.67% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.08% if they get 1st, or 0.02% if they don't.Miso has a 8.92% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Billowy has a 8.31% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.03% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CranK has a 8.21% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TheStC has a 6.26% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Gamja has a 5.14% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.horror has a 5.1% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lucky has a 3.36% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.VINES has a 3.19% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.LabyRinth has a 2.6% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.ScOrpiOn has a 2.07% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Choya has a 1.68% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Picasso has a 1.67% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Bang has a 1.65% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Dynamite has a 1.53% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.KellerMaN has a 1.5% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.And 62 more probable winners.

Placements Table for GSL Code A Season 2 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
herO84.63%82.25%
ByuN84.03%85.98%
INnoVation83.23%85.51%
Solar75.25%78.23%
Classic71.47%75.1%
Dark64.86%68.9%
soO63.78%67.73%
ByuL50.7%56.25%
sOs48.41%51.26%
Stats47.87%54.08%
Soulkey44.24%50.09%
MyuNgSiK37.59%36.39%
Rain36.01%39.34%
Life33.43%36.77%
PartinG29.03%32.37%
TY27.62%31.02%
Hurricane25.03%30.85%
Rogue24.77%28.08%
Maru24.62%28.1%
Zest22.2%25.69%
aLive21.05%26.81%
Trap20.56%24.12%
ForGG19.01%22.27%
FanTaSy18.8%22.17%
Dear18.65%21.99%
Trust18.57%23.99%
Curious17.33%20.54%
Patience17.19%22.47%
Bbyong15.38%18.81%
MMA15.33%18.48%
TRUE14.5%17.72%
Reality14.44%17.68%

Players for GSL Code A Season 2 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#