WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for GSL Qualifiers Season 2 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for GSL Qualifiers Season 2 #

GSL Qualifiers Season 2 (unscheduled)

TY has a 31.88% chance to win, going from 27.62% to 23.61% if they get 1st, or 29.49% if they don't.Life has a 31.8% chance to win, going from 33.43% to 28.79% if they get 1st, or 35.59% if they don't.ByuL has a 31.8% chance to win, going from 50.7% to 47.79% if they get 1st, or 52.06% if they don't.Dark has a 31.75% chance to win, going from 64.86% to 61.36% if they get 1st, or 66.48% if they don't.PartinG has a 31.74% chance to win, going from 29.03% to 24.76% if they get 1st, or 31.02% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
Rain has a 31.72% chance to win, going from 36.01% to 31.16% if they get 1st, or 38.25% if they don't.Maru has a 31.72% chance to win, going from 24.62% to 20.94% if they get 1st, or 26.33% if they don't.soO has a 31.7% chance to win, going from 63.78% to 59.96% if they get 1st, or 65.56% if they don't.Rogue has a 31.67% chance to win, going from 24.77% to 20.98% if they get 1st, or 26.53% if they don't.Classic has a 31.66% chance to win, going from 71.47% to 68.33% if they get 1st, or 72.92% if they don't.sOs has a 31.59% chance to win, going from 48.41% to 42.73% if they get 1st, or 51.03% if they don't.ForGG has a 31.58% chance to win, going from 19.01% to 16.03% if they get 1st, or 20.39% if they don't.Solar has a 31.47% chance to win, going from 75.25% to 71.97% if they get 1st, or 76.75% if they don't.FanTaSy has a 31.43% chance to win, going from 18.8% to 16.01% if they get 1st, or 20.07% if they don't.Zest has a 31.4% chance to win, going from 22.2% to 19.02% if they get 1st, or 23.66% if they don't.Soulkey has a 31.38% chance to win, going from 44.24% to 41.84% if they get 1st, or 45.33% if they don't.Curious has a 31.32% chance to win, going from 17.33% to 14.57% if they get 1st, or 18.59% if they don't.Dear has a 31.31% chance to win, going from 18.65% to 15.86% if they get 1st, or 19.93% if they don't.Trap has a 31.29% chance to win, going from 20.56% to 17.61% if they get 1st, or 21.9% if they don't.Stats has a 31.27% chance to win, going from 47.87% to 45.93% if they get 1st, or 48.76% if they don't.MMA has a 31.25% chance to win, going from 15.33% to 12.94% if they get 1st, or 16.42% if they don't.INnoVation has a 31.15% chance to win, going from 83.23% to 80.47% if they get 1st, or 84.47% if they don't.Reality has a 30.99% chance to win, going from 14.44% to 12.26% if they get 1st, or 15.42% if they don't.TRUE has a 30.94% chance to win, going from 14.5% to 12.32% if they get 1st, or 15.48% if they don't.ByuN has a 30.92% chance to win, going from 84.03% to 81.15% if they get 1st, or 85.32% if they don't.Bbyong has a 30.88% chance to win, going from 15.38% to 13.21% if they get 1st, or 16.35% if they don't.Hurricane has a 30.17% chance to win, going from 25.03% to 23.84% if they get 1st, or 25.55% if they don't.HyuN has a 30.16% chance to win, going from 8.43% to 7.15% if they get 1st, or 8.98% if they don't.Flash has a 30.02% chance to win, going from 7.28% to 6.15% if they get 1st, or 7.76% if they don't.Leenock has a 29.85% chance to win, going from 7.46% to 6.32% if they get 1st, or 7.95% if they don't.aLive has a 29.59% chance to win, going from 21.05% to 20.31% if they get 1st, or 21.37% if they don't.Trust has a 29.4% chance to win, going from 18.57% to 17.78% if they get 1st, or 18.9% if they don't.Sacsri has a 29.39% chance to win, going from 5.29% to 4.44% if they get 1st, or 5.65% if they don't.TaeJa has a 29.38% chance to win, going from 5.73% to 4.86% if they get 1st, or 6.1% if they don't.Losira has a 29.35% chance to win, going from 5.4% to 4.55% if they get 1st, or 5.76% if they don't.Bomber has a 29.25% chance to win, going from 5.39% to 4.57% if they get 1st, or 5.73% if they don't.GuMiho has a 29.12% chance to win, going from 5.62% to 4.81% if they get 1st, or 5.96% if they don't.DongRaeGu has a 29.1% chance to win, going from 4.83% to 4.08% if they get 1st, or 5.13% if they don't.Patience has a 28.96% chance to win, going from 17.19% to 16.6% if they get 1st, or 17.42% if they don't.Impact has a 28.05% chance to win, going from 3.1% to 2.65% if they get 1st, or 3.28% if they don't.Dream has a 27.88% chance to win, going from 3.77% to 3.31% if they get 1st, or 3.95% if they don't.First has a 27.81% chance to win, going from 3.14% to 2.68% if they get 1st, or 3.31% if they don't.Cure has a 27.48% chance to win, going from 2.99% to 2.65% if they get 1st, or 3.13% if they don't.Apocalypse has a 27.46% chance to win, going from 2.4% to 2.1% if they get 1st, or 2.51% if they don't.Armani has a 27.36% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 2.37% if they get 1st, or 2.88% if they don't.Super has a 27.05% chance to win, going from 2.42% to 2.12% if they get 1st, or 2.54% if they don't.RagnaroK has a 26.76% chance to win, going from 8.48% to 8.47% if they get 1st, or 8.49% if they don't.MC has a 26.73% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 1.9% if they get 1st, or 2.26% if they don't.Ryung has a 26.71% chance to win, going from 2.05% to 1.81% if they get 1st, or 2.13% if they don't.Sora has a 26.25% chance to win, going from 1.67% to 1.47% if they get 1st, or 1.74% if they don't.Journey has a 25.72% chance to win, going from 1.44% to 1.3% if they get 1st, or 1.48% if they don't.DeParture has a 25.56% chance to win, going from 1.41% to 1.27% if they get 1st, or 1.46% if they don't.Symbol has a 25.44% chance to win, going from 1.09% to 0.97% if they get 1st, or 1.13% if they don't.jjakji has a 25.3% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 1.2% if they get 1st, or 1.35% if they don't.Seed has a 25.2% chance to win, going from 1.16% to 1.04% if they get 1st, or 1.21% if they don't.Bunny has a 24.76% chance to win, going from 1.19% to 1.11% if they get 1st, or 1.22% if they don't.Creator has a 23.98% chance to win, going from 0.76% to 0.69% if they get 1st, or 0.78% if they don't.Pigbaby has a 23.95% chance to win, going from 0.94% to 0.87% if they get 1st, or 0.96% if they don't.Sorry has a 23.63% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 0.59% if they get 1st, or 0.64% if they don't.Arthur has a 23.13% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 0.67% if they get 1st, or 0.72% if they don't.KeeN has a 23.1% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 0.47% if they get 1st, or 0.5% if they don't.HerO has a 22.98% chance to win, going from 0.57% to 0.53% if they get 1st, or 0.58% if they don't.Forte has a 22.74% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 0.48% if they get 1st, or 0.52% if they don't.Hack has a 22.66% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.44% if they get 1st, or 0.46% if they don't.Pet has a 22.66% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 0.44% if they get 1st, or 0.46% if they don't.SuperNova has a 22.45% chance to win, going from 0.43% to 0.41% if they get 1st, or 0.43% if they don't.Heart has a 22.37% chance to win, going from 0.41% to 0.4% if they get 1st, or 0.42% if they don't.sKyHigh has a 22.1% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.38% if they get 1st, or 0.39% if they don't.BrAvO has a 21.93% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 0.37% if they get 1st, or 0.39% if they don't.YoDa has a 21.85% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.37% if they get 1st, or 0.37% if they don't.eMotion has a 21.14% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 0.37% if they get 1st, or 0.37% if they don't.Spear has a 20.65% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 0.24% if they get 1st, or 0.24% if they don't.Blaze has a 20.18% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.19% if they get 1st, or 0.19% if they don't.Stork has a 19.51% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.17% if they get 1st, or 0.17% if they don't.SpeeD has a 19.3% chance to win, going from 0.15% to 0.16% if they get 1st, or 0.15% if they don't.Hush has a 18.92% chance to win, going from 0.11% to 0.12% if they get 1st, or 0.11% if they don't.Sleep has a 16.7% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.BBoongBBoong has a 16.29% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.TOP has a 15.71% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Center has a 15.57% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Alicia has a 15.55% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Check has a 15.28% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Zoun has a 15.12% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.04% if they get 1st, or 0.03% if they don't.Miso has a 13.38% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.02% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Billowy has a 12.51% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CranK has a 12.25% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.02% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TheStC has a 10.19% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Gamja has a 8.67% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.horror has a 8.66% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lucky has a 5.94% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.VINES has a 5.56% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.LabyRinth has a 4.81% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.ScOrpiOn has a 3.97% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Bang has a 3.3% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Choya has a 3.29% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Picasso has a 3.24% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Dynamite has a 3.08% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Mamuri has a 2.99% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.KellerMaN has a 2.98% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Loki has a 2.63% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.And 63 more probable winners.

Placements Table for GSL Qualifiers Season 2 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
ByuN84.03%81.15%
INnoVation83.23%80.47%
Solar75.25%71.97%
Classic71.47%68.33%
Dark64.86%61.36%
soO63.78%59.96%
ByuL50.7%47.79%
sOs48.41%42.73%
Stats47.87%45.93%
Soulkey44.24%41.84%
Rain36.01%31.16%
Life33.43%28.79%
PartinG29.03%24.76%
TY27.62%23.61%
Hurricane25.03%23.84%
Rogue24.77%20.98%
Maru24.62%20.94%
Zest22.2%19.02%
aLive21.05%20.31%
Trap20.56%17.61%
ForGG19.01%16.03%
FanTaSy18.8%16.01%
Dear18.65%15.86%
Trust18.57%17.78%
Curious17.33%14.57%
Patience17.19%16.6%
Bbyong15.38%13.21%
MMA15.33%12.94%
TRUE14.5%12.32%
Reality14.44%12.26%
RagnaroK8.48%8.47%
HyuN8.43%7.15%

Players for GSL Qualifiers Season 2 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#