WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for GSL Code A Season 1 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for GSL Code A Season 1 #

GSL Code A Season 1 (unscheduled)

ByuN has a 52.09% chance to win, going from 84.03% to 90.78% if they get 1st, or 76.68% if they don't.INnoVation has a 50.93% chance to win, going from 83.23% to 90.32% if they get 1st, or 75.87% if they don't.Solar has a 48.63% chance to win, going from 75.25% to 84.46% if they get 1st, or 66.53% if they don't.sOs has a 47.24% chance to win, going from 48.41% to 62.4% if they get 1st, or 35.88% if they don't.Classic has a 46.52% chance to win, going from 71.47% to 81.6% if they get 1st, or 62.66% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
soO has a 46.13% chance to win, going from 63.78% to 75.56% if they get 1st, or 53.7% if they don't.Dark has a 45.49% chance to win, going from 64.86% to 76.21% if they get 1st, or 55.38% if they don't.Rain has a 43.99% chance to win, going from 36.01% to 49.99% if they get 1st, or 25.02% if they don't.Life has a 43.23% chance to win, going from 33.43% to 47.26% if they get 1st, or 22.9% if they don't.PartinG has a 41.89% chance to win, going from 29.03% to 42.52% if they get 1st, or 19.31% if they don't.TY has a 41.46% chance to win, going from 27.62% to 40.73% if they get 1st, or 18.33% if they don't.ByuL has a 40.9% chance to win, going from 50.7% to 64.06% if they get 1st, or 41.45% if they don't.Rogue has a 40.7% chance to win, going from 24.77% to 37.48% if they get 1st, or 16.05% if they don't.Maru has a 40.14% chance to win, going from 24.62% to 37.39% if they get 1st, or 16.05% if they don't.Zest has a 38.42% chance to win, going from 22.2% to 35.17% if they get 1st, or 14.11% if they don't.Soulkey has a 38.35% chance to win, going from 44.24% to 57.93% if they get 1st, or 35.72% if they don't.ForGG has a 38.12% chance to win, going from 19.01% to 30.59% if they get 1st, or 11.88% if they don't.Trap has a 37.97% chance to win, going from 20.56% to 32.87% if they get 1st, or 13.03% if they don't.Dear has a 37.61% chance to win, going from 18.65% to 30.36% if they get 1st, or 11.6% if they don't.FanTaSy has a 37.57% chance to win, going from 18.8% to 30.4% if they get 1st, or 11.81% if they don't.Stats has a 37.56% chance to win, going from 47.87% to 61.48% if they get 1st, or 39.69% if they don't.Curious has a 37.39% chance to win, going from 17.33% to 28.56% if they get 1st, or 10.62% if they don't.MMA has a 36.25% chance to win, going from 15.33% to 25.95% if they get 1st, or 9.29% if they don't.Reality has a 35.57% chance to win, going from 14.44% to 24.77% if they get 1st, or 8.74% if they don't.TRUE has a 35.45% chance to win, going from 14.5% to 25.04% if they get 1st, or 8.72% if they don't.Bbyong has a 35.22% chance to win, going from 15.38% to 26.35% if they get 1st, or 9.42% if they don't.Hurricane has a 32.43% chance to win, going from 25.03% to 37.7% if they get 1st, or 18.95% if they don't.HyuN has a 32.12% chance to win, going from 8.43% to 16.3% if they get 1st, or 4.71% if they don't.Leenock has a 31.16% chance to win, going from 7.46% to 14.88% if they get 1st, or 4.1% if they don't.Flash has a 31.1% chance to win, going from 7.28% to 14.53% if they get 1st, or 4.01% if they don't.aLive has a 30.21% chance to win, going from 21.05% to 32.94% if they get 1st, or 15.91% if they don't.Trust has a 29.93% chance to win, going from 18.57% to 30.3% if they get 1st, or 13.56% if they don't.Losira has a 29.75% chance to win, going from 5.4% to 11.45% if they get 1st, or 2.84% if they don't.Sacsri has a 29.6% chance to win, going from 5.29% to 11.32% if they get 1st, or 2.76% if they don't.TaeJa has a 29.45% chance to win, going from 5.73% to 12.11% if they get 1st, or 3.07% if they don't.Bomber has a 29.17% chance to win, going from 5.39% to 11.51% if they get 1st, or 2.87% if they don't.GuMiho has a 29.05% chance to win, going from 5.62% to 11.96% if they get 1st, or 3.03% if they don't.Patience has a 28.99% chance to win, going from 17.19% to 28.23% if they get 1st, or 12.68% if they don't.DongRaeGu has a 28.97% chance to win, going from 4.83% to 10.52% if they get 1st, or 2.5% if they don't.Impact has a 26.62% chance to win, going from 3.1% to 7.44% if they get 1st, or 1.53% if they don't.Dream has a 26.31% chance to win, going from 3.77% to 8.87% if they get 1st, or 1.95% if they don't.First has a 26.24% chance to win, going from 3.14% to 7.61% if they get 1st, or 1.55% if they don't.Cure has a 25.56% chance to win, going from 2.99% to 7.25% if they get 1st, or 1.54% if they don't.Armani has a 25.4% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 6.82% if they get 1st, or 1.35% if they don't.Apocalypse has a 25.19% chance to win, going from 2.4% to 6.01% if they get 1st, or 1.18% if they don't.Super has a 24.85% chance to win, going from 2.42% to 6.19% if they get 1st, or 1.18% if they don't.MC has a 24.49% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 5.62% if they get 1st, or 1.04% if they don't.RagnaroK has a 24.21% chance to win, going from 8.48% to 16.25% if they get 1st, or 6.01% if they don't.Ryung has a 23.99% chance to win, going from 2.05% to 5.37% if they get 1st, or 0.99% if they don't.Sora has a 23.34% chance to win, going from 1.67% to 4.6% if they get 1st, or 0.77% if they don't.DeParture has a 22.2% chance to win, going from 1.41% to 4.06% if they get 1st, or 0.66% if they don't.Journey has a 22.18% chance to win, going from 1.44% to 4.08% if they get 1st, or 0.68% if they don't.Symbol has a 21.83% chance to win, going from 1.09% to 3.24% if they get 1st, or 0.49% if they don't.Seed has a 21.67% chance to win, going from 1.16% to 3.46% if they get 1st, or 0.53% if they don't.jjakji has a 21.63% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 3.83% if they get 1st, or 0.62% if they don't.Bunny has a 20.84% chance to win, going from 1.19% to 3.59% if they get 1st, or 0.56% if they don't.Pigbaby has a 20.01% chance to win, going from 0.94% to 3.01% if they get 1st, or 0.42% if they don't.Creator has a 19.82% chance to win, going from 0.76% to 2.49% if they get 1st, or 0.33% if they don't.Sorry has a 19.17% chance to win, going from 0.63% to 2.11% if they get 1st, or 0.28% if they don't.Arthur has a 18.98% chance to win, going from 0.71% to 2.39% if they get 1st, or 0.31% if they don't.HerO has a 18.5% chance to win, going from 0.57% to 1.99% if they get 1st, or 0.25% if they don't.KeeN has a 18.34% chance to win, going from 0.49% to 1.74% if they get 1st, or 0.21% if they don't.Forte has a 18.06% chance to win, going from 0.51% to 1.83% if they get 1st, or 0.22% if they don't.Pet has a 18.03% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 1.64% if they get 1st, or 0.2% if they don't.Hack has a 17.94% chance to win, going from 0.46% to 1.63% if they get 1st, or 0.2% if they don't.SuperNova has a 17.71% chance to win, going from 0.43% to 1.56% if they get 1st, or 0.19% if they don't.Heart has a 17.52% chance to win, going from 0.41% to 1.52% if they get 1st, or 0.18% if they don't.sKyHigh has a 17.33% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 1.45% if they get 1st, or 0.17% if they don't.BrAvO has a 16.99% chance to win, going from 0.39% to 1.47% if they get 1st, or 0.17% if they don't.YoDa has a 16.95% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 1.4% if they get 1st, or 0.16% if they don't.eMotion has a 16.47% chance to win, going from 0.37% to 1.44% if they get 1st, or 0.16% if they don't.Spear has a 15.56% chance to win, going from 0.24% to 0.99% if they get 1st, or 0.1% if they don't.Blaze has a 15.15% chance to win, going from 0.19% to 0.82% if they get 1st, or 0.07% if they don't.Stork has a 14.37% chance to win, going from 0.17% to 0.76% if they get 1st, or 0.07% if they don't.SpeeD has a 13.99% chance to win, going from 0.15% to 0.72% if they get 1st, or 0.06% if they don't.Hush has a 13.76% chance to win, going from 0.11% to 0.54% if they get 1st, or 0.04% if they don't.Sleep has a 11.49% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.22% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.BBoongBBoong has a 11.09% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.22% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TOP has a 10.56% chance to win, going from 0.04% to 0.22% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Alicia has a 10.55% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.2% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Center has a 10.38% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.19% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Check has a 10.35% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.21% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Zoun has a 10.16% chance to win, going from 0.03% to 0.19% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Miso has a 8.53% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.1% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Billowy has a 7.97% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.08% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.CranK has a 7.91% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.1% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.TheStC has a 6.13% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Gamja has a 5.08% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.horror has a 5.01% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Lucky has a 3.33% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.VINES has a 3.2% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.LabyRinth has a 2.61% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.ScOrpiOn has a 2.12% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0.01% if they don't.Choya has a 1.74% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Picasso has a 1.74% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Bang has a 1.71% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Dynamite has a 1.59% chance to win, going from 0.01% to 0.01% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.KellerMaN has a 1.57% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Mamuri has a 1.55% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.Loki has a 1.35% chance to win, going from 0% to 0% if they get 1st, or 0% if they don't.And 60 more probable winners.

Placements Table for GSL Code A Season 1 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
ByuN84.03%90.78%
INnoVation83.23%90.32%
Solar75.25%84.46%
Classic71.47%81.6%
Dark64.86%76.21%
soO63.78%75.56%
ByuL50.7%64.06%
sOs48.41%62.4%
Stats47.87%61.48%
Soulkey44.24%57.93%
Rain36.01%49.99%
Life33.43%47.26%
PartinG29.03%42.52%
TY27.62%40.73%
Hurricane25.03%37.7%
Rogue24.77%37.48%
Maru24.62%37.39%
Zest22.2%35.17%
aLive21.05%32.94%
Trap20.56%32.87%
ForGG19.01%30.59%
FanTaSy18.8%30.4%
Dear18.65%30.36%
Trust18.57%30.3%
Curious17.33%28.56%
Patience17.19%28.23%
Bbyong15.38%26.35%
MMA15.33%25.95%
TRUE14.5%25.04%
Reality14.44%24.77%
RagnaroK8.48%16.25%
HyuN8.43%16.3%

Players for GSL Code A Season 1 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#