WCS Predictor 2016WCS Wars

Simulation Info - - 10,000,000 samples#

Upcoming for Placeholder 25 #

No upcoming matches

Winning Chances for Placeholder 25 #

Placeholder 25 (unscheduled)

ByuN has a 4.52% chance to win, going from 84.03% to 92.75% if they get 1st, or 83.62% if they don't.INnoVation has a 4.22% chance to win, going from 83.23% to 92.48% if they get 1st, or 82.82% if they don't.herO has a 3.46% chance to win, going from 84.63% to 93.76% if they get 1st, or 84.31% if they don't.Solar has a 3.38% chance to win, going from 75.25% to 87.68% if they get 1st, or 74.81% if they don't.sOs has a 3.09% chance to win, going from 48.41% to 67.18% if they get 1st, or 47.81% if they don't.
+ Show More Winning Chances +
Classic has a 2.97% chance to win, going from 71.47% to 85.49% if they get 1st, or 71.04% if they don't.soO has a 2.81% chance to win, going from 63.78% to 80.46% if they get 1st, or 63.3% if they don't.Dark has a 2.59% chance to win, going from 64.86% to 81.57% if they get 1st, or 64.41% if they don't.Rain has a 2.41% chance to win, going from 36.01% to 55.8% if they get 1st, or 35.52% if they don't.Life has a 2.29% chance to win, going from 33.43% to 53.49% if they get 1st, or 32.96% if they don't.Hydra has a 2.18% chance to win, going from 27.28% to 42.1% if they get 1st, or 26.95% if they don't.PartinG has a 2.03% chance to win, going from 29.03% to 48.67% if they get 1st, or 28.62% if they don't.TY has a 2.02% chance to win, going from 27.62% to 47.61% if they get 1st, or 27.21% if they don't.Maru has a 1.88% chance to win, going from 24.62% to 44.07% if they get 1st, or 24.25% if they don't.Rogue has a 1.81% chance to win, going from 24.77% to 44.07% if they get 1st, or 24.41% if they don't.ByuL has a 1.81% chance to win, going from 50.7% to 71.57% if they get 1st, or 50.32% if they don't.Zest has a 1.67% chance to win, going from 22.2% to 40.72% if they get 1st, or 21.89% if they don't.Soulkey has a 1.63% chance to win, going from 44.24% to 65.1% if they get 1st, or 43.89% if they don't.Trap has a 1.63% chance to win, going from 20.56% to 38.51% if they get 1st, or 20.26% if they don't.FanTaSy has a 1.59% chance to win, going from 18.8% to 36.92% if they get 1st, or 18.5% if they don't.ForGG has a 1.59% chance to win, going from 19.01% to 37.18% if they get 1st, or 18.72% if they don't.Stats has a 1.56% chance to win, going from 47.87% to 68.43% if they get 1st, or 47.55% if they don't.Dear has a 1.51% chance to win, going from 18.65% to 36.17% if they get 1st, or 18.38% if they don't.Curious has a 1.45% chance to win, going from 17.33% to 34.8% if they get 1st, or 17.07% if they don't.Bbyong has a 1.42% chance to win, going from 15.38% to 31.94% if they get 1st, or 15.14% if they don't.MMA has a 1.38% chance to win, going from 15.33% to 32.11% if they get 1st, or 15.1% if they don't.Reality has a 1.35% chance to win, going from 14.44% to 30.77% if they get 1st, or 14.21% if they don't.TRUE has a 1.3% chance to win, going from 14.5% to 30.32% if they get 1st, or 14.3% if they don't.Polt has a 1.26% chance to win, going from 17.41% to 28.7% if they get 1st, or 17.26% if they don't.MyuNgSiK has a 0.99% chance to win, going from 37.59% to 61.3% if they get 1st, or 37.35% if they don't.Hurricane has a 0.96% chance to win, going from 25.03% to 45.63% if they get 1st, or 24.83% if they don't.Jaedong has a 0.96% chance to win, going from 12.45% to 22.53% if they get 1st, or 12.35% if they don't.HyuN has a 0.94% chance to win, going from 8.43% to 21.05% if they get 1st, or 8.31% if they don't.Flash has a 0.91% chance to win, going from 7.28% to 19.52% if they get 1st, or 7.16% if they don't.aLive has a 0.89% chance to win, going from 21.05% to 41.23% if they get 1st, or 20.87% if they don't.Leenock has a 0.88% chance to win, going from 7.46% to 19.28% if they get 1st, or 7.36% if they don't.TaeJa has a 0.8% chance to win, going from 5.73% to 16.42% if they get 1st, or 5.65% if they don't.GuMiho has a 0.8% chance to win, going from 5.62% to 15.95% if they get 1st, or 5.54% if they don't.Bomber has a 0.77% chance to win, going from 5.39% to 15.32% if they get 1st, or 5.32% if they don't.Trust has a 0.77% chance to win, going from 18.57% to 38.15% if they get 1st, or 18.42% if they don't.Nerchio has a 0.75% chance to win, going from 7.58% to 12.8% if they get 1st, or 7.54% if they don't.Losira has a 0.73% chance to win, going from 5.4% to 15.12% if they get 1st, or 5.33% if they don't.Patience has a 0.72% chance to win, going from 17.19% to 35.48% if they get 1st, or 17.05% if they don't.Sacsri has a 0.71% chance to win, going from 5.29% to 14.87% if they get 1st, or 5.22% if they don't.DongRaeGu has a 0.68% chance to win, going from 4.83% to 14.1% if they get 1st, or 4.76% if they don't.MarineLorD has a 0.66% chance to win, going from 8.24% to 13.47% if they get 1st, or 8.2% if they don't.Dream has a 0.65% chance to win, going from 3.77% to 12.17% if they get 1st, or 3.72% if they don't.Cure has a 0.59% chance to win, going from 2.99% to 10.04% if they get 1st, or 2.96% if they don't.ShoWTimE has a 0.58% chance to win, going from 6.1% to 10.72% if they get 1st, or 6.07% if they don't.First has a 0.54% chance to win, going from 3.14% to 10.24% if they get 1st, or 3.1% if they don't.Impact has a 0.54% chance to win, going from 3.1% to 10.15% if they get 1st, or 3.07% if they don't.Armani has a 0.53% chance to win, going from 2.74% to 9.29% if they get 1st, or 2.71% if they don't.Apocalypse has a 0.52% chance to win, going from 2.4% to 8.74% if they get 1st, or 2.36% if they don't.Ryung has a 0.49% chance to win, going from 2.05% to 7.95% if they get 1st, or 2.02% if they don't.Super has a 0.49% chance to win, going from 2.42% to 8.27% if they get 1st, or 2.4% if they don't.MC has a 0.47% chance to win, going from 2.17% to 7.97% if they get 1st, or 2.14% if they don't.RagnaroK has a 0.46% chance to win, going from 8.48% to 22.38% if they get 1st, or 8.42% if they don't.StarDust has a 0.44% chance to win, going from 5.48% to 11.5% if they get 1st, or 5.45% if they don't.neeb has a 0.43% chance to win, going from 6.17% to 11.75% if they get 1st, or 6.14% if they don't.NaNiwa has a 0.42% chance to win, going from 4.4% to 8.37% if they get 1st, or 4.38% if they don't.Journey has a 0.41% chance to win, going from 1.44% to 6.15% if they get 1st, or 1.42% if they don't.Sora has a 0.4% chance to win, going from 1.67% to 6.21% if they get 1st, or 1.65% if they don't.Snute has a 0.39% chance to win, going from 4.44% to 8.6% if they get 1st, or 4.43% if they don't.jjakji has a 0.39% chance to win, going from 1.32% to 5.3% if they get 1st, or 1.3% if they don't.viOLet has a 0.39% chance to win, going from 4.65% to 10.53% if they get 1st, or 4.63% if they don't.

Placements Table for Placeholder 25 #

Blizzcon Chances When Placing
PlayerCurrently1st
herO84.63%93.76%
ByuN84.03%92.75%
INnoVation83.23%92.48%
Solar75.25%87.68%
Classic71.47%85.49%
Dark64.86%81.57%
soO63.78%80.46%
ByuL50.7%71.57%
sOs48.41%67.18%
Stats47.87%68.43%
Soulkey44.24%65.1%
MyuNgSiK37.59%61.3%
Rain36.01%55.8%
Life33.43%53.49%
PartinG29.03%48.67%
TY27.62%47.61%
Hydra27.28%42.1%
Hurricane25.03%45.63%
Rogue24.77%44.07%
Maru24.62%44.07%
Zest22.2%40.72%
aLive21.05%41.23%
Trap20.56%38.51%
ForGG19.01%37.18%
FanTaSy18.8%36.92%
Dear18.65%36.17%
Trust18.57%38.15%
Polt17.41%28.7%
Curious17.33%34.8%
Patience17.19%35.48%
Bbyong15.38%31.94%
MMA15.33%32.11%

Players for Placeholder 25 #

Probability Histories#

WCS Points Histories#

Events#